Team Selection 2019 – Post redraw #2

Heartthrobs09 Red Machine
Richie Porte (Aus – Trek-Segafredo) Jakob Fuglsang (Den – Astana Pro Team)
Michael Matthews (Aus – Team Sunweb) Matteo Trentin (Ita – Mitchelton-Scott)
Alejandro Valverde (Spa – Movistar Team) Rigoberto Urán (Col – EF Education First)
Lars Ytting Bak (Den – Dimension Data) Niki Terpstra (Ned – Total Direct Energie)
Lennard Kämna (Ger – Team Sunweb) Carlos Verona (Spa – Movistar Team)
Anthony Delaplace (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic) Jasper De Buyst (Bel – Lotto Soudal)
Ben King (USA – Dimension Data) David Gaudu (Fra – Groupama-FDJ)
Paul Ourselin (Fra – Total Direct Energie) Yoann Offredo (Fra – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
Babel 2 Tiffany Cat
Romain Bardet (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale) Mikel Landa (Spa – Movistar Team)
Greg Van Avermaet (Bel – CCC Team) Sonny Colbrelli (Ita – Bahrain-Merida)
Fabio Aru (Ita – UAE Team Emirates) Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor – Dimension Data)
Fabio Felline (Ita – Trek-Segafredo) Tim Wellens (Bel – Lotto Soudal)
Patrick Konrad (Aut – Bora-Hansgrohe) Luke Rowe (GBr – Team Ineos)
Chad Haga (USA – Team Sunweb) Amaël Moinard (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic)
Anthony Roux (Fra – Groupama-FDJ) Nikias Arndt (Ger – Team Sunweb)
Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra – Groupama-FDJ) Andrea Pasqualon (Ita – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
Zippy Boab #1
Geraint Thomas (GBr – Team Ineos) Nairo Quintana (Col – Movistar Team)
Elia Viviani (Ita – Deceuninck-QuickStep) Dylan Groenewegen (Ned – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Rick Zabel (Ger – Katusha-Alpecin) Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol – Team Ineos)
Bauke Mollema (Ned – Trek-Segafredo) Luke Durbridge (Aus – Mitchelton-Scott)
Alberto Bettiol (Ita – EF Education First) Søren Kragh Andersen (Den – Team Sunweb)
Matej Mohoric (Slo – Bahrain-Merida) Daniel Oss (Ita – Bora-Hansgrohe)
Nils Politt (Ger – Katusha-Alpecin) Giulio Ciccone (Ita – Trek-Segafredo)
Maximilian Schachmann (Ger – Bora-Hansgrohe) Jack Haig (Aus – Mitchelton-Scott)
Snicko 7 Stockcarracer Green
Steven Kruijswijk (Ned – Team Jumbo-Visma) Thibaut Pinot (Fra – Groupama-FDJ)
Peter Sagan (Svk – Bora-Hansgrohe) Andre Greipel (Ger – Team Arkea-Samsic)
Ilnur Zakarin (Rus – Katusha-Alpecin) Warren Barguil (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic)
Tiesj Benoot (Bel – Lotto Soudal) Natnael Berhane (Eri – Cofidis Solutions Credits)
Odd Christian Eiking (Nor – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) Jens Keukeleire (Bel – Lotto Soudal)
Mickael Cherel (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale) Christopher Juul Jensen (Den – Mitchelton-Scott)
Michael Schär (Swi – CCC Team) Lilian Calmejane (Fra – Total Direct Energie)
Oliver Naesen (Bel – AG2R La Mondiale) Florian Vachon (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic)
Isabelle the Princess of Goulburn Bilou44
Vincenzo Nibali (Ita – Bahrain-Merida) Emanuel Buchmann (Ger – Bora-Hansgrohe)
Caleb Ewan (Aus – Lotto Soudal) Alexander Kristoff (Nor – UAE Team Emirates)
Julian Alaphilippe (Fra – Deceuninck-QuickStep) Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita – Total Direct Energie)
Rui Costa (Por – UAE Team Emirates) Daryl Impey (RSA – Mitchelton-Scott)
Alexis Gougeard (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale) Gianni Moscon (Ita – Team Ineos)
Koen de Kort (Ned – Trek-Segafredo) Julien Bernard (Fra – Trek-Segafredo)
Magnus Cort (Den – Astana Pro Team) Gregor Mühlberger (Aut – Bora-Hansgrohe)
Rudy Molard (Fra – Groupama-FDJ) Marcus Burghardt (Ger – Bora-Hansgrohe)
Angry Ted Pussy
Adam Yates (GBr – Mitchelton-Scott) Mikel Landa (Spa – Movistar Team)
Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita – Dimension Data) Matteo Trentin (Ita – Mitchelton-Scott)
Luis León Sánchez (Spa – Astana Pro Team) Damiano Caruso (Ita – Bahrain-Merida)
Stephen Cummings (GBr – Dimension Data) Maximiliano Richeze (Arg – Deceuninck-QuickStep)
Ivan Garcia (Spa – Bahrain-Merida) Enric Mas (Spa – Deceuninck-QuickStep)
Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut – Bora-Hansgrohe) Dries Devenyns (Bel – Deceuninck-QuickStep)
Toms Skujins (Lat – Trek-Segafredo) Anthony Turgis (Fra – Total Direct Energie)
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA – Dimension Data) Serge Pauwels (Bel – CCC Team)
Jake Friendly Chuck Charity 4
Nairo Quintana (Col – Movistar Team) Richie Porte (Aus – Trek-Segafredo)
Sonny Colbrelli (Ita – Bahrain-Merida) Elia Viviani (Ita – Deceuninck-QuickStep)
Simon Yates (GBr – Mitchelton-Scott) Wout Van Aert (Bel – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Simon Clarke (Aus – EF Education First) Tejay van Garderen (USA – EF Education First)
Kasper Asgreen (Den – Deceuninck-QuickStep) José Gonçalves (Por – Katusha-Alpecin)
Aime De Gendt (Bel – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) Stefan Kung (Swi – Groupama-FDJ)
Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale) Jasper Stuyven (Bel – Trek-Segafredo)
Stéphane Rossetto (Fra – Cofidis Solutions Credits) Elie Gesbert (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic)
Cadel Ankiss 2 Dr M
Geraint Thomas (GBr – Team Ineos) Adam Yates (GBr – Mitchelton-Scott)
Andre Greipel (Ger – Team Arkea-Samsic) Caleb Ewan (Aus – Lotto Soudal)
Patrick Bevin (NZl – CCC Team) Wout Poels (Ned – Team Ineos)
George Bennett (NZl – Team Jumbo-Visma) Michael Woods (Can – EF Education First)
Guillaume Martin (Fra – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) Romain Sicard (Fra – Total Direct Energie)
Mathias Frank (Swi – AG2R La Mondiale) Omar Fraile (Spa – Astana Pro Team)
Sergio Henao (Col – UAE Team Emirates) Pierre-Luc Périchon (Fra – Cofidis Solutions Credits)
Joey Rosskopf (USA – CCC Team) Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor – UAE Team Emirates)
Rebel Mrs Rebel
Steven Kruijswijk (Ned – Team Jumbo-Visma) Romain Bardet (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale)
Greg Van Avermaet (Bel – CCC Team) Alexander Kristoff (Nor – UAE Team Emirates)
Wilco Kelderman (Ned – Team Sunweb) Egan Bernal (Col – Team Ineos)
Jens Debusschere (Bel – Katusha-Alpecin) Tony Gallopin (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale)
Anthony Perez (Fra – Cofidis Solutions Credits) Andrey Amador (Crc – Movistar Team)
Fabien Grellier (Fra – Total Direct Energie) Nelson Oliveira (Por – Movistar Team)
Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol – CCC Team) Nicolas Roche (Irl – Team Sunweb)
Marc Soler (Spa – Movistar Team) Cees Bol (Ned – Team Sunweb)
Rich Uncle Ken The General
Vincenzo Nibali (Ita – Bahrain-Merida) Jakob Fuglsang (Den – Astana Pro Team)
Dylan Groenewegen (Ned – Team Jumbo-Visma) Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita – Dimension Data)
Rohan Dennis (Aus – Bahrain-Merida) Alex Dowsett (GBr – Katusha-Alpecin)
Roman Kreuziger (Cze – Dimension Data) Yves Lampaert (Bel – Deceuninck-QuickStep)
Jasper Philipsen (Bel – UAE Team Emirates) Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale)
Jesus Herrada (Spa – Cofidis Solutions Credits) Gorka Izagirre (Spa – Astana Pro Team)
Tanel Kangert (Est – EF Education First) Rein Taaramäe (Est – Total Direct Energie)
Marco Haller (Aut – Katusha-Alpecin) Kevin Ledanois (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic)
Em Badger Junior
Emanuel Buchmann (Ger – Bora-Hansgrohe) Thibaut Pinot (Fra – Groupama-FDJ)
Peter Sagan (Svk – Bora-Hansgrohe) Michael Matthews (Aus – Team Sunweb)
Tony Martin (Ger – Team Jumbo-Visma) Daniel Martin (Irl – UAE Team Emirates)
Thomas De Gendt (Bel – Lotto Soudal) Christophe Laporte (Fra – Cofidis Solutions Credits)
William Bonnet (Fra – Groupama-FDJ) Amund Grondahl Jansen (Nor – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Pello Bilbao (Spa – Astana Pro Team) Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den – Katusha-Alpecin)
Michael Valgren Andersen (Den – Dimension Data) Sebastien Reichenbach (Swi – Groupama-FDJ)
Hugo Houle (Can – Astana Pro Team) Imanol Erviti (Spa – Movistar Team)
Maca Em The Other Liam
Steven Kruijswijk (Ned – Team Jumbo-Visma) Geraint Thomas (GBr – Team Ineos)
Alexander Kristoff (Nor – UAE Team Emirates) Michael Matthews (Aus – Team Sunweb)
Alex Dowsett (GBr – Katusha-Alpecin) Luis León Sánchez (Spa – Astana Pro Team)
Jens Debusschere (Bel – Katusha-Alpecin) George Bennett (NZl – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Luke Rowe (GBr – Team Ineos) Dylan van Baarle (Ned – Team Ineos)
Julien Bernard (Fra – Trek-Segafredo) Alessandro De Marchi (Ita – CCC Team)
Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz – Astana Pro Team) Mathias Frank (Swi – AG2R La Mondiale)
Toms Skujins (Lat – Trek-Segafredo) Daniel Oss (Ita – Bora-Hansgrohe)
Wuhoo TMV7
Vincenzo Nibali (Ita – Bahrain-Merida) Thibaut Pinot (Fra – Groupama-FDJ)
Elia Viviani (Ita – Deceuninck-QuickStep) Andre Greipel (Ger – Team Arkea-Samsic)
Ilnur Zakarin (Rus – Katusha-Alpecin) Fabio Aru (Ita – UAE Team Emirates)
Daryl Impey (RSA – Mitchelton-Scott) Roman Kreuziger (Cze – Dimension Data)
Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor – UAE Team Emirates) Nelson Oliveira (Por – Movistar Team)
Xandro Meurisse (Bel – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) Kevin Van Melsen (Bel – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
Gianni Moscon (Ita – Team Ineos) Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra – Groupama-FDJ)
Sebastien Reichenbach (Swi – Groupama-FDJ) Pierre-Luc Périchon (Fra – Cofidis Solutions Credits)
Sicknote 3 Dege, go, go, go
Romain Bardet (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale) Mikel Landa (Spa – Movistar Team)
Peter Sagan (Svk – Bora-Hansgrohe) Dylan Groenewegen (Ned – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Julian Alaphilippe (Fra – Deceuninck-QuickStep) Rick Zabel (Ger – Katusha-Alpecin)
Christophe Laporte (Fra – Cofidis Solutions Credits) Fabio Felline (Ita – Trek-Segafredo)
Maximilian Schachmann (Ger – Bora-Hansgrohe) Oliver Naesen (Bel – AG2R La Mondiale)
Simon Geschke (Ger – CCC Team) Marcus Burghardt (Ger – Bora-Hansgrohe)
Romain Sicard (Fra – Total Direct Energie) Sebastian Langeveld (Ned – EF Education First)
Odd Christian Eiking (Nor – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) Matej Mohoric (Slo – Bahrain-Merida)
JC Charity 1 Rital44
Jakob Fuglsang (Den – Astana Pro Team) Nairo Quintana (Col – Movistar Team)
Sonny Colbrelli (Ita – Bahrain-Merida) Greg Van Avermaet (Bel – CCC Team)
Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol – Team Ineos) Damiano Caruso (Ita – Bahrain-Merida)
Simon Clarke (Aus – EF Education First) Tejay van Garderen (USA – EF Education First)
Jan Tratnik (Slo – Bahrain-Merida) Nikias Arndt (Ger – Team Sunweb)
Carlos Verona (Spa – Movistar Team) Jasper De Buyst (Bel – Lotto Soudal)
Mickael Cherel (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale) Michael Hepburn (Aus – Mitchelton-Scott)
Jasper Stuyven (Bel – Trek-Segafredo) Stefan Kung (Swi – Groupama-FDJ)
The Candidates Wife Heartthrobs07
Emanuel Buchmann (Ger – Bora-Hansgrohe) Richie Porte (Aus – Trek-Segafredo)
Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita – Dimension Data) Caleb Ewan (Aus – Lotto Soudal)
Daniel Martin (Irl – UAE Team Emirates) Tony Martin (Ger – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Luke Durbridge (Aus – Mitchelton-Scott) Michael Woods (Can – EF Education First)
David Gaudu (Fra – Groupama-FDJ) Koen de Kort (Ned – Trek-Segafredo)
Kevin Ledanois (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic) Guillaume Martin (Fra – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa – Team Ineos) Nicolas Roche (Irl – Team Sunweb)
Michael Schär (Swi – CCC Team) Anthony Perez (Fra – Cofidis Solutions Credits)
Mama I.C.E. Puffy
Adam Yates (GBr – Mitchelton-Scott) Vincenzo Nibali (Ita – Bahrain-Merida)
Matteo Trentin (Ita – Mitchelton-Scott) Elia Viviani (Ita – Deceuninck-QuickStep)
Egan Bernal (Col – Team Ineos) Simon Yates (GBr – Mitchelton-Scott)
Rui Costa (Por – UAE Team Emirates) Natnael Berhane (Eri – Cofidis Solutions Credits)
Yoann Offredo (Fra – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) Ivan Garcia (Spa – Bahrain-Merida)
Dylan Teuns (Bel – Bahrain-Merida) Maxime Monfort (Bel – Lotto Soudal)
Paul Ourselin (Fra – Total Direct Energie) Lilian Calmejane (Fra – Total Direct Energie)
Aime De Gendt (Bel – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) Hugo Houle (Can – Astana Pro Team)
Badger Cub Chuck Charity 7
Steven Kruijswijk (Ned – Team Jumbo-Visma) Thibaut Pinot (Fra – Groupama-FDJ)
Greg Van Avermaet (Bel – CCC Team) Caleb Ewan (Aus – Lotto Soudal)
Wout Poels (Ned – Team Ineos) Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor – Dimension Data)
Tiesj Benoot (Bel – Lotto Soudal) Tim Wellens (Bel – Lotto Soudal)
Elie Gesbert (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic) Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol – CCC Team)
Frederik Backaert (Bel – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) Chad Haga (USA – Team Sunweb)
Gorka Izagirre (Spa – Astana Pro Team) Dries Devenyns (Bel – Deceuninck-QuickStep)
Andrey Amador (Crc – Movistar Team) Michael Valgren Andersen (Den – Dimension Data)
Sicknote 5 Special K
Nairo Quintana (Col – Movistar Team) Mikel Landa (Spa – Movistar Team)
Andre Greipel (Ger – Team Arkea-Samsic) Peter Sagan (Svk – Bora-Hansgrohe)
Warren Barguil (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic) Rigoberto Urán (Col – EF Education First)
Yves Lampaert (Bel – Deceuninck-QuickStep) Lars Ytting Bak (Den – Dimension Data)
Patrick Konrad (Aut – Bora-Hansgrohe) Stéphane Rossetto (Fra – Cofidis Solutions Credits)
Joey Rosskopf (USA – CCC Team) José Gonçalves (Por – Katusha-Alpecin)
Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den – Katusha-Alpecin) Omar Fraile (Spa – Astana Pro Team)
Mike Teunissen (Ned – Team Jumbo-Visma) Andrea Pasqualon (Ita – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
Orange Cycle Lady 1 Hakuna Matata
Richie Porte (Aus – Trek-Segafredo) Emanuel Buchmann (Ger – Bora-Hansgrohe)
Michael Matthews (Aus – Team Sunweb) Sonny Colbrelli (Ita – Bahrain-Merida)
Wilco Kelderman (Ned – Team Sunweb) Wout Van Aert (Bel – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Niki Terpstra (Ned – Total Direct Energie) Maximiliano Richeze (Arg – Deceuninck-QuickStep)
Søren Kragh Andersen (Den – Team Sunweb) Anthony Turgis (Fra – Total Direct Energie)
Lennard Kämna (Ger – Team Sunweb) Rudy Molard (Fra – Groupama-FDJ)
Christopher Juul Jensen (Den – Mitchelton-Scott) Laurens De Plus (Bel – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Marc Soler (Spa – Movistar Team) Jack Haig (Aus – Mitchelton-Scott)
The Dark Horse
Jakob Fuglsang (Den – Astana Pro Team) Romain Bardet (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale)
Matteo Trentin (Ita – Mitchelton-Scott) Dylan Groenewegen (Ned – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita – Total Direct Energie) Rohan Dennis (Aus – Bahrain-Merida)
Stephen Cummings (GBr – Dimension Data) Thomas De Gendt (Bel – Lotto Soudal)
Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut – Bora-Hansgrohe) Cees Bol (Ned – Team Sunweb)
Giulio Ciccone (Ita – Trek-Segafredo) Marco Haller (Aut – Katusha-Alpecin)
Nicolas Edet (Fra – Cofidis Solutions Credits) Magnus Cort (Den – Astana Pro Team)
Tanel Kangert (Est – EF Education First) Rein Taaramäe (Est – Total Direct Energie)
Sicknote 1 Snicko 4
Adam Yates (GBr – Mitchelton-Scott) Geraint Thomas (GBr – Team Ineos)
Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita – Dimension Data) Alexander Kristoff (Nor – UAE Team Emirates)
Patrick Bevin (NZl – CCC Team) Alejandro Valverde (Spa – Movistar Team)
Tony Gallopin (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale) Bauke Mollema (Ned – Trek-Segafredo)
Kasper Asgreen (Den – Deceuninck-QuickStep) Pello Bilbao (Spa – Astana Pro Team)
Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor – UAE Team Emirates) Anthony Delaplace (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic)
Michael Mørkøv (Den – Deceuninck-QuickStep) Roger Kluge (Ger – Lotto Soudal)
Alexis Gougeard (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale) Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA – Dimension Data)
Bips Chuck Charity 13
Jakob Fuglsang (Den – Astana Pro Team) Adam Yates (GBr – Mitchelton-Scott)
Michael Matthews (Aus – Team Sunweb) Elia Viviani (Ita – Deceuninck-QuickStep)
Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita – Total Direct Energie) Rick Zabel (Ger – Katusha-Alpecin)
Niki Terpstra (Ned – Total Direct Energie) Tim Wellens (Bel – Lotto Soudal)
Magnus Cort (Den – Astana Pro Team) Alessandro De Marchi (Ita – CCC Team)
Toms Skujins (Lat – Trek-Segafredo) Marc Soler (Spa – Movistar Team)
Gianni Moscon (Ita – Team Ineos) Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den – Katusha-Alpecin)
Marcus Burghardt (Ger – Bora-Hansgrohe) Nicolas Edet (Fra – Cofidis Solutions Credits)
Wild West Nice Package
Geraint Thomas (GBr – Team Ineos) Romain Bardet (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale)
Matteo Trentin (Ita – Mitchelton-Scott) Dylan Groenewegen (Ned – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Wout Poels (Ned – Team Ineos) Wilco Kelderman (Ned – Team Sunweb)
George Bennett (NZl – Team Jumbo-Visma) Tiesj Benoot (Bel – Lotto Soudal)
Simon Geschke (Ger – CCC Team) Rudy Molard (Fra – Groupama-FDJ)
Ben King (USA – Dimension Data) Guillaume Martin (Fra – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
Carlos Verona (Spa – Movistar Team) Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut – Bora-Hansgrohe)
Nicolas Roche (Irl – Team Sunweb) Elie Gesbert (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic)
Sunday Riders Tony Martin Fan Club
Thibaut Pinot (Fra – Groupama-FDJ) Richie Porte (Aus – Trek-Segafredo)
Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita – Dimension Data) Peter Sagan (Svk – Bora-Hansgrohe)
Rohan Dennis (Aus – Bahrain-Merida) Tony Martin (Ger – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Natnael Berhane (Eri – Cofidis Solutions Credits) Roman Kreuziger (Cze – Dimension Data)
Thomas Scully (NZl – EF Education First) Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa – Team Ineos)
Sebastien Reichenbach (Swi – Groupama-FDJ) Alexis Gougeard (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale)
Andrey Amador (Crc – Movistar Team) David Gaudu (Fra – Groupama-FDJ)
Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz – Astana Pro Team) Jasper Stuyven (Bel – Trek-Segafredo)
Team Lurch Seamus NC
Mikel Landa (Spa – Movistar Team) Steven Kruijswijk (Ned – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Caleb Ewan (Aus – Lotto Soudal) Alexander Kristoff (Nor – UAE Team Emirates)
Fabio Aru (Ita – UAE Team Emirates) Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor – Dimension Data)
Rui Costa (Por – UAE Team Emirates) Lars Ytting Bak (Den – Dimension Data)
Jan Tratnik (Slo – Bahrain-Merida) Oliver Naesen (Bel – AG2R La Mondiale)
Luke Rowe (GBr – Team Ineos) Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA – Dimension Data)
Ivan Garcia (Spa – Bahrain-Merida) Nils Politt (Ger – Katusha-Alpecin)
Michael Hepburn (Aus – Mitchelton-Scott) Aime De Gendt (Bel – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
TMV4 Bobby
Vincenzo Nibali (Ita – Bahrain-Merida) Nairo Quintana (Col – Movistar Team)
Greg Van Avermaet (Bel – CCC Team) Andre Greipel (Ger – Team Arkea-Samsic)
Warren Barguil (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic) Damiano Caruso (Ita – Bahrain-Merida)
Bauke Mollema (Ned – Trek-Segafredo) Christophe Laporte (Fra – Cofidis Solutions Credits)
Dries Devenyns (Bel – Deceuninck-QuickStep) Gorka Izagirre (Spa – Astana Pro Team)
Stefan Kung (Swi – Groupama-FDJ) Nikias Arndt (Ger – Team Sunweb)
Fabien Grellier (Fra – Total Direct Energie) Patrick Konrad (Aut – Bora-Hansgrohe)
Jens Keukeleire (Bel – Lotto Soudal) Roger Kluge (Ger – Lotto Soudal)
TMV3 Chuck Charity 8
Emanuel Buchmann (Ger – Bora-Hansgrohe) Richie Porte (Aus – Trek-Segafredo)
Sonny Colbrelli (Ita – Bahrain-Merida) Dylan Groenewegen (Ned – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Simon Yates (GBr – Mitchelton-Scott) Ilnur Zakarin (Rus – Katusha-Alpecin)
Daryl Impey (RSA – Mitchelton-Scott) Jens Debusschere (Bel – Katusha-Alpecin)
Maxime Bouet (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic) Maxime Monfort (Bel – Lotto Soudal)
Serge Pauwels (Bel – CCC Team) Julien Bernard (Fra – Trek-Segafredo)
Andrea Pasqualon (Ita – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) Matej Mohoric (Slo – Bahrain-Merida)
Kasper Asgreen (Den – Deceuninck-QuickStep) Xandro Meurisse (Bel – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
Paddles 1 Heartthrobs04
Romain Bardet (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale) Thibaut Pinot (Fra – Groupama-FDJ)
Elia Viviani (Ita – Deceuninck-QuickStep) Andre Greipel (Ger – Team Arkea-Samsic)
Daniel Martin (Irl – UAE Team Emirates) Luis León Sánchez (Spa – Astana Pro Team)
Michael Woods (Can – EF Education First) Stephen Cummings (GBr – Dimension Data)
Mickael Cherel (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale) Paul Ourselin (Fra – Total Direct Energie)
Michael Valgren Andersen (Den – Dimension Data) Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol – CCC Team)
Amaël Moinard (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic) Anthony Roux (Fra – Groupama-FDJ)
Anthony Delaplace (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic) Kevin Ledanois (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic)
Chuck Charity 10 Cassandra
Mikel Landa (Spa – Movistar Team) Vincenzo Nibali (Ita – Bahrain-Merida)
Peter Sagan (Svk – Bora-Hansgrohe) Matteo Trentin (Ita – Mitchelton-Scott)
Julian Alaphilippe (Fra – Deceuninck-QuickStep) Wout Van Aert (Bel – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Fabio Felline (Ita – Trek-Segafredo) Thomas De Gendt (Bel – Lotto Soudal)
Romain Sicard (Fra – Total Direct Energie) Stéphane Rossetto (Fra – Cofidis Solutions Credits)
Christopher Juul Jensen (Den – Mitchelton-Scott) Omar Fraile (Spa – Astana Pro Team)
Odd Christian Eiking (Nor – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) Gregor Mühlberger (Aut – Bora-Hansgrohe)
Jasper Philipsen (Bel – UAE Team Emirates) Dylan van Baarle (Ned – Team Ineos)
Louie Machine Cloggie Dockers
Nairo Quintana (Col – Movistar Team) Adam Yates (GBr – Mitchelton-Scott)
Michael Matthews (Aus – Team Sunweb) Greg Van Avermaet (Bel – CCC Team)
Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol – Team Ineos) Egan Bernal (Col – Team Ineos)
Luke Durbridge (Aus – Mitchelton-Scott) Maximiliano Richeze (Arg – Deceuninck-QuickStep)
Mathias Frank (Swi – AG2R La Mondiale) Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor – UAE Team Emirates)
José Gonçalves (Por – Katusha-Alpecin) Joey Rosskopf (USA – CCC Team)
Rein Taaramäe (Est – Total Direct Energie) Hugo Houle (Can – Astana Pro Team)
Pierre-Luc Périchon (Fra – Cofidis Solutions Credits) Maximilian Schachmann (Ger – Bora-Hansgrohe)
Kette rechts Sister Anne
Emanuel Buchmann (Ger – Bora-Hansgrohe) Steven Kruijswijk (Ned – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Sonny Colbrelli (Ita – Bahrain-Merida) Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita – Dimension Data)
Patrick Bevin (NZl – CCC Team) Rigoberto Urán (Col – EF Education First)
Tejay van Garderen (USA – EF Education First) Simon Clarke (Aus – EF Education First)
Michael Schär (Swi – CCC Team) Sergio Henao (Col – UAE Team Emirates)
Frederik Backaert (Bel – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) Laurens De Plus (Bel – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Daniel Oss (Ita – Bora-Hansgrohe) Florian Vachon (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic)
Jasper De Buyst (Bel – Lotto Soudal) Kevin Van Melsen (Bel – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
Spunker Badgerette
Jakob Fuglsang (Den – Astana Pro Team) Geraint Thomas (GBr – Team Ineos)
Caleb Ewan (Aus – Lotto Soudal) Alexander Kristoff (Nor – UAE Team Emirates)
Alex Dowsett (GBr – Katusha-Alpecin) Alejandro Valverde (Spa – Movistar Team)
Tony Gallopin (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale) Yves Lampaert (Bel – Deceuninck-QuickStep)
Jesus Herrada (Spa – Cofidis Solutions Credits) Amund Grondahl Jansen (Nor – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale) Nelson Oliveira (Por – Movistar Team)
Sebastian Langeveld (Ned – EF Education First) Marco Haller (Aut – Katusha-Alpecin)
Anthony Turgis (Fra – Total Direct Energie) Michael Mørkøv (Den – Deceuninck-QuickStep)
Pinnacle Insulting Group #1 TMV2
Mikel Landa (Spa – Movistar Team) Jakob Fuglsang (Den – Astana Pro Team)
Elia Viviani (Ita – Deceuninck-QuickStep) Dylan Groenewegen (Ned – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita – Total Direct Energie) Alex Dowsett (GBr – Katusha-Alpecin)
Thomas De Gendt (Bel – Lotto Soudal) Tony Gallopin (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale)
Gianni Moscon (Ita – Team Ineos) Nicolas Roche (Irl – Team Sunweb)
Dries Devenyns (Bel – Deceuninck-QuickStep) Pierre-Luc Périchon (Fra – Cofidis Solutions Credits)
Oliver Naesen (Bel – AG2R La Mondiale) Mike Teunissen (Ned – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Daniel Oss (Ita – Bora-Hansgrohe) Patrick Konrad (Aut – Bora-Hansgrohe)
Cutie Caoimhe Mad Ted
Adam Yates (GBr – Mitchelton-Scott) Romain Bardet (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale)
Alexander Kristoff (Nor – UAE Team Emirates) Andre Greipel (Ger – Team Arkea-Samsic)
Wout Van Aert (Bel – Team Jumbo-Visma) Warren Barguil (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic)
Fabio Felline (Ita – Trek-Segafredo) Bauke Mollema (Ned – Trek-Segafredo)
Jan Tratnik (Slo – Bahrain-Merida) Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa – Team Ineos)
Stéphane Rossetto (Fra – Cofidis Solutions Credits) Jasper Philipsen (Bel – UAE Team Emirates)
Kevin Ledanois (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic) Julien Bernard (Fra – Trek-Segafredo)
William Bonnet (Fra – Groupama-FDJ) Marco Haller (Aut – Katusha-Alpecin)
Bosh!
Vincenzo Nibali (Ita – Bahrain-Merida) Emanuel Buchmann (Ger – Bora-Hansgrohe)
Greg Van Avermaet (Bel – CCC Team) Michael Matthews (Aus – Team Sunweb)
Rohan Dennis (Aus – Bahrain-Merida) Alejandro Valverde (Spa – Movistar Team)
Tiesj Benoot (Bel – Lotto Soudal) Michael Woods (Can – EF Education First)
Serge Pauwels (Bel – CCC Team) Alessandro De Marchi (Ita – CCC Team)
Dylan Teuns (Bel – Bahrain-Merida) Sebastian Langeveld (Ned – EF Education First)
Koen de Kort (Ned – Trek-Segafredo) Christopher Juul Jensen (Den – Mitchelton-Scott)
Rein Taaramäe (Est – Total Direct Energie) Maxime Bouet (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic)
Crazy Ted Fat lasses at the Back 6
Richie Porte (Aus – Trek-Segafredo) Thibaut Pinot (Fra – Groupama-FDJ)
Caleb Ewan (Aus – Lotto Soudal) Peter Sagan (Svk – Bora-Hansgrohe)
Rigoberto Urán (Col – EF Education First) Daniel Martin (Irl – UAE Team Emirates)
Luke Durbridge (Aus – Mitchelton-Scott) Tim Wellens (Bel – Lotto Soudal)
Michael Valgren Andersen (Den – Dimension Data) Andrea Pasqualon (Ita – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
Julien Simon (Fra – Cofidis Solutions Credits) Rudy Molard (Fra – Groupama-FDJ)
Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut – Bora-Hansgrohe) Florian Vachon (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic)
Alexis Gougeard (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale) Kasper Asgreen (Den – Deceuninck-QuickStep)
Ecuador Princess Evil Pony
Geraint Thomas (GBr – Team Ineos) Nairo Quintana (Col – Movistar Team)
Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita – Dimension Data) Matteo Trentin (Ita – Mitchelton-Scott)
Luis León Sánchez (Spa – Astana Pro Team) Wout Poels (Ned – Team Ineos)
Christophe Laporte (Fra – Cofidis Solutions Credits) Roman Kreuziger (Cze – Dimension Data)
Gregor Mühlberger (Aut – Bora-Hansgrohe) Michael Mørkøv (Den – Deceuninck-QuickStep)
Mathias Frank (Swi – AG2R La Mondiale) Jasper Stuyven (Bel – Trek-Segafredo)
Nikias Arndt (Ger – Team Sunweb) Maxime Monfort (Bel – Lotto Soudal)
Imanol Erviti (Spa – Movistar Team) José Gonçalves (Por – Katusha-Alpecin)
Dirkus Cirkus Italian Helena
Steven Kruijswijk (Ned – Team Jumbo-Visma) Vincenzo Nibali (Ita – Bahrain-Merida)
Sonny Colbrelli (Ita – Bahrain-Merida) Alexander Kristoff (Nor – UAE Team Emirates)
Wilco Kelderman (Ned – Team Sunweb) Simon Yates (GBr – Mitchelton-Scott)
Tejay van Garderen (USA – EF Education First) Daryl Impey (RSA – Mitchelton-Scott)
Andrey Amador (Crc – Movistar Team) Anthony Roux (Fra – Groupama-FDJ)
Anthony Perez (Fra – Cofidis Solutions Credits) Magnus Cort (Den – Astana Pro Team)
Søren Kragh Andersen (Den – Team Sunweb) Nils Politt (Ger – Katusha-Alpecin)
Tanel Kangert (Est – EF Education First) Roger Kluge (Ger – Lotto Soudal)
Mrs Chuck Yellow Machine
Romain Bardet (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale) Thibaut Pinot (Fra – Groupama-FDJ)
Elia Viviani (Ita – Deceuninck-QuickStep) Matteo Trentin (Ita – Mitchelton-Scott)
Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol – Team Ineos) Rick Zabel (Ger – Katusha-Alpecin)
Niki Terpstra (Ned – Total Direct Energie) Stephen Cummings (GBr – Dimension Data)
Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol – CCC Team) Chad Haga (USA – Team Sunweb)
Mickael Cherel (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale) Kevin Van Melsen (Bel – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
Gorka Izagirre (Spa – Astana Pro Team) Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz – Astana Pro Team)
Dylan van Baarle (Ned – Team Ineos) Carlos Verona (Spa – Movistar Team)
Scomonabike PMH Peripatetic Porcines
Adam Yates (GBr – Mitchelton-Scott) Steven Kruijswijk (Ned – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Caleb Ewan (Aus – Lotto Soudal) Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita – Dimension Data)
Tony Martin (Ger – Team Jumbo-Visma) Patrick Bevin (NZl – CCC Team)
George Bennett (NZl – Team Jumbo-Visma) Lars Ytting Bak (Den – Dimension Data)
Cees Bol (Ned – Team Sunweb) Alberto Bettiol (Ita – EF Education First)
Sebastien Reichenbach (Swi – Groupama-FDJ) Ivan Garcia (Spa – Bahrain-Merida)
Frederik Backaert (Bel – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) Nicolas Edet (Fra – Cofidis Solutions Credits)
Nelson Oliveira (Por – Movistar Team) Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor – UAE Team Emirates)
SamsDreamTeam Team Red Lantern
Nairo Quintana (Col – Movistar Team) Emanuel Buchmann (Ger – Bora-Hansgrohe)
Michael Matthews (Aus – Team Sunweb) Dylan Groenewegen (Ned – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Julian Alaphilippe (Fra – Deceuninck-QuickStep) Fabio Aru (Ita – UAE Team Emirates)
Rui Costa (Por – UAE Team Emirates) Yves Lampaert (Bel – Deceuninck-QuickStep)
Romain Sicard (Fra – Total Direct Energie) Ben King (USA – Dimension Data)
Elie Gesbert (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic) Marcus Burghardt (Ger – Bora-Hansgrohe)
Laurens De Plus (Bel – Team Jumbo-Visma) Toms Skujins (Lat – Trek-Segafredo)
Omar Fraile (Spa – Astana Pro Team) Simon Geschke (Ger – CCC Team)
21 Guns Desperados
Richie Porte (Aus – Trek-Segafredo) Jakob Fuglsang (Den – Astana Pro Team)
Greg Van Avermaet (Bel – CCC Team) Andre Greipel (Ger – Team Arkea-Samsic)
Ilnur Zakarin (Rus – Katusha-Alpecin) Egan Bernal (Col – Team Ineos)
Jens Debusschere (Bel – Katusha-Alpecin) Maximiliano Richeze (Arg – Deceuninck-QuickStep)
Yoann Offredo (Fra – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) Aime De Gendt (Bel – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
Sergio Henao (Col – UAE Team Emirates) Pello Bilbao (Spa – Astana Pro Team)
Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor – UAE Team Emirates) Stefan Kung (Swi – Groupama-FDJ)
Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale) Michael Hepburn (Aus – Mitchelton-Scott)
Sarah Beastie Girl
Geraint Thomas (GBr – Team Ineos) Mikel Landa (Spa – Movistar Team)
Peter Sagan (Svk – Bora-Hansgrohe) Sonny Colbrelli (Ita – Bahrain-Merida)
Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor – Dimension Data) Damiano Caruso (Ita – Bahrain-Merida)
Simon Clarke (Aus – EF Education First) Natnael Berhane (Eri – Cofidis Solutions Credits)
Luke Rowe (GBr – Team Ineos) Maximilian Schachmann (Ger – Bora-Hansgrohe)
Giulio Ciccone (Ita – Trek-Segafredo) Xandro Meurisse (Bel – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
Anthony Delaplace (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic) Jens Keukeleire (Bel – Lotto Soudal)
Lilian Calmejane (Fra – Total Direct Energie) Hugo Houle (Can – Astana Pro Team)
Wild Man Kingston Bike, eat, sleep, repeat
Thibaut Pinot (Fra – Groupama-FDJ) Romain Bardet (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale)
Caleb Ewan (Aus – Lotto Soudal) Sonny Colbrelli (Ita – Bahrain-Merida)
Daniel Martin (Irl – UAE Team Emirates) Tony Martin (Ger – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Simon Clarke (Aus – EF Education First) Roman Kreuziger (Cze – Dimension Data)
Laurens De Plus (Bel – Team Jumbo-Visma) Marc Soler (Spa – Movistar Team)
Fabien Grellier (Fra – Total Direct Energie) Christopher Juul Jensen (Den – Mitchelton-Scott)
Julien Simon (Fra – Cofidis Solutions Credits) Luke Rowe (GBr – Team Ineos)
Magnus Cort (Den – Astana Pro Team) Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den – Katusha-Alpecin)
Fat lasses at the Back 2 Ryry Machine
Steven Kruijswijk (Ned – Team Jumbo-Visma) Mikel Landa (Spa – Movistar Team)
Matteo Trentin (Ita – Mitchelton-Scott) Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita – Dimension Data)
Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita – Total Direct Energie) Wilco Kelderman (Ned – Team Sunweb)
Thomas De Gendt (Bel – Lotto Soudal) Fabio Felline (Ita – Trek-Segafredo)
Patrick Konrad (Aut – Bora-Hansgrohe) Julien Bernard (Fra – Trek-Segafredo)
Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor – UAE Team Emirates) Nelson Oliveira (Por – Movistar Team)
Joey Rosskopf (USA – CCC Team) Carlos Verona (Spa – Movistar Team)
Anthony Delaplace (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic) Mickael Cherel (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale)
Giant Scott Orange Cycle Lady 2
Nairo Quintana (Col – Movistar Team) Vincenzo Nibali (Ita – Bahrain-Merida)
Alexander Kristoff (Nor – UAE Team Emirates) Dylan Groenewegen (Ned – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Wout Van Aert (Bel – Team Jumbo-Visma) Simon Yates (GBr – Mitchelton-Scott)
Lars Ytting Bak (Den – Dimension Data) Stephen Cummings (GBr – Dimension Data)
Maximilian Schachmann (Ger – Bora-Hansgrohe) Anthony Roux (Fra – Groupama-FDJ)
David Gaudu (Fra – Groupama-FDJ) Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa – Team Ineos)
Maxime Monfort (Bel – Lotto Soudal) Giulio Ciccone (Ita – Trek-Segafredo)
Kasper Asgreen (Den – Deceuninck-QuickStep) Jack Haig (Aus – Mitchelton-Scott)
Nathan’s Peleton JC
Jakob Fuglsang (Den – Astana Pro Team) Adam Yates (GBr – Mitchelton-Scott)
Andre Greipel (Ger – Team Arkea-Samsic) Elia Viviani (Ita – Deceuninck-QuickStep)
Alejandro Valverde (Spa – Movistar Team) Damiano Caruso (Ita – Bahrain-Merida)
Rui Costa (Por – UAE Team Emirates) Michael Woods (Can – EF Education First)
Lennard Kämna (Ger – Team Sunweb) Jasper De Buyst (Bel – Lotto Soudal)
Chad Haga (USA – Team Sunweb) Andrey Amador (Crc – Movistar Team)
José Gonçalves (Por – Katusha-Alpecin) Pierre-Luc Périchon (Fra – Cofidis Solutions Credits)
Pello Bilbao (Spa – Astana Pro Team) William Bonnet (Fra – Groupama-FDJ)
Brett Kenny Heartthrobs08
Emanuel Buchmann (Ger – Bora-Hansgrohe) Geraint Thomas (GBr – Team Ineos)
Michael Matthews (Aus – Team Sunweb) Greg Van Avermaet (Bel – CCC Team)
Fabio Aru (Ita – UAE Team Emirates) Egan Bernal (Col – Team Ineos)
Tony Gallopin (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale) Natnael Berhane (Eri – Cofidis Solutions Credits)
Serge Pauwels (Bel – CCC Team) Kevin Van Melsen (Bel – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
Ben King (USA – Dimension Data) Cees Bol (Ned – Team Sunweb)
Xandro Meurisse (Bel – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) Nicolas Roche (Irl – Team Sunweb)
Michael Valgren Andersen (Den – Dimension Data) Alberto Bettiol (Ita – EF Education First)
Lady GaGa John Sattler
Richie Porte (Aus – Trek-Segafredo) Nairo Quintana (Col – Movistar Team)
Peter Sagan (Svk – Bora-Hansgrohe) Dylan Groenewegen (Ned – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Rigoberto Urán (Col – EF Education First) Alex Dowsett (GBr – Katusha-Alpecin)
Jens Debusschere (Bel – Katusha-Alpecin) George Bennett (NZl – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Matej Mohoric (Slo – Bahrain-Merida) Odd Christian Eiking (Nor – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
Stefan Kung (Swi – Groupama-FDJ) Daniel Oss (Ita – Bora-Hansgrohe)
Thomas Scully (NZl – EF Education First) Sergio Henao (Col – UAE Team Emirates)
Mathias Frank (Swi – AG2R La Mondiale) Gianni Moscon (Ita – Team Ineos)
Love Love Love The Condor
Emanuel Buchmann (Ger – Bora-Hansgrohe) Thibaut Pinot (Fra – Groupama-FDJ)
Sonny Colbrelli (Ita – Bahrain-Merida) Caleb Ewan (Aus – Lotto Soudal)
Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol – Team Ineos) Wout Poels (Ned – Team Ineos)
Maximiliano Richeze (Arg – Deceuninck-QuickStep) Tejay van Garderen (USA – EF Education First)
Simon Geschke (Ger – CCC Team) Anthony Perez (Fra – Cofidis Solutions Credits)
Alessandro De Marchi (Ita – CCC Team) Maxime Bouet (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic)
Ivan Garcia (Spa – Bahrain-Merida) Dylan Teuns (Bel – Bahrain-Merida)
Aime De Gendt (Bel – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra – Groupama-FDJ)
The Candidate  Mark Ella
Vincenzo Nibali (Ita – Bahrain-Merida) Geraint Thomas (GBr – Team Ineos)
Michael Matthews (Aus – Team Sunweb) Matteo Trentin (Ita – Mitchelton-Scott)
Luis León Sánchez (Spa – Astana Pro Team) Julian Alaphilippe (Fra – Deceuninck-QuickStep)
Yves Lampaert (Bel – Deceuninck-QuickStep) Tim Wellens (Bel – Lotto Soudal)
Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor – UAE Team Emirates) Alexis Gougeard (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale)
Søren Kragh Andersen (Den – Team Sunweb) Dries Devenyns (Bel – Deceuninck-QuickStep)
Michael Schär (Swi – CCC Team) Elie Gesbert (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic)
Koen de Kort (Ned – Trek-Segafredo) Guillaume Martin (Fra – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
Pissy Pants Pippi Heartthrobs01
Jakob Fuglsang (Den – Astana Pro Team) Mikel Landa (Spa – Movistar Team)
Greg Van Avermaet (Bel – CCC Team) Alexander Kristoff (Nor – UAE Team Emirates)
Ilnur Zakarin (Rus – Katusha-Alpecin) Patrick Bevin (NZl – CCC Team)
Christophe Laporte (Fra – Cofidis Solutions Credits) Tiesj Benoot (Bel – Lotto Soudal)
Roger Kluge (Ger – Lotto Soudal) Frederik Backaert (Bel – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
Yoann Offredo (Fra – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) Hugo Houle (Can – Astana Pro Team)
Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale) Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut – Bora-Hansgrohe)
Jesus Herrada (Spa – Cofidis Solutions Credits) Kevin Ledanois (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic)
2phat2 Psycho Ted
Steven Kruijswijk (Ned – Team Jumbo-Visma) Adam Yates (GBr – Mitchelton-Scott)
Peter Sagan (Svk – Bora-Hansgrohe) Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita – Dimension Data)
Rick Zabel (Ger – Katusha-Alpecin) Rohan Dennis (Aus – Bahrain-Merida)
Daryl Impey (RSA – Mitchelton-Scott) Niki Terpstra (Ned – Total Direct Energie)
Sebastian Langeveld (Ned – EF Education First) Romain Sicard (Fra – Total Direct Energie)
Amaël Moinard (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic) Paul Ourselin (Fra – Total Direct Energie)
Gregor Mühlberger (Aut – Bora-Hansgrohe) Michael Mørkøv (Den – Deceuninck-QuickStep)
Mike Teunissen (Ned – Team Jumbo-Visma) Florian Vachon (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic)
Gough Whitlam Chuck Charity 19
Richie Porte (Aus – Trek-Segafredo) Romain Bardet (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale)
Elia Viviani (Ita – Deceuninck-QuickStep) Andre Greipel (Ger – Team Arkea-Samsic)
Warren Barguil (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic) Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor – Dimension Data)
Luke Durbridge (Aus – Mitchelton-Scott) Bauke Mollema (Ned – Trek-Segafredo)
Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz – Astana Pro Team) Marcus Burghardt (Ger – Bora-Hansgrohe)
Oliver Naesen (Bel – AG2R La Mondiale) Marco Haller (Aut – Katusha-Alpecin)
Amund Grondahl Jansen (Nor – Team Jumbo-Visma) Michael Hepburn (Aus – Mitchelton-Scott)
Toms Skujins (Lat – Trek-Segafredo) Dylan van Baarle (Ned – Team Ineos)
Teckers Gobi Bill
Adam Yates (GBr – Mitchelton-Scott) Steven Kruijswijk (Ned – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Matteo Trentin (Ita – Mitchelton-Scott) Caleb Ewan (Aus – Lotto Soudal)
Fabio Aru (Ita – UAE Team Emirates) Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol – Team Ineos)
Fabio Felline (Ita – Trek-Segafredo) Christophe Laporte (Fra – Cofidis Solutions Credits)
Magnus Cort (Den – Astana Pro Team) Koen de Kort (Ned – Trek-Segafredo)
Thomas Scully (NZl – EF Education First) Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA – Dimension Data)
Anthony Perez (Fra – Cofidis Solutions Credits) Sergio Henao (Col – UAE Team Emirates)
William Bonnet (Fra – Groupama-FDJ) Mickael Cherel (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale)
FeliceNene Josh’s Break
Nairo Quintana (Col – Movistar Team) Richie Porte (Aus – Trek-Segafredo)
Peter Sagan (Svk – Bora-Hansgrohe) Elia Viviani (Ita – Deceuninck-QuickStep)
Wilco Kelderman (Ned – Team Sunweb) Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor – Dimension Data)
Natnael Berhane (Eri – Cofidis Solutions Credits) Rui Costa (Por – UAE Team Emirates)
Aime De Gendt (Bel – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) Imanol Erviti (Spa – Movistar Team)
Andrey Amador (Crc – Movistar Team) Jens Keukeleire (Bel – Lotto Soudal)
Frederik Backaert (Bel – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) Pello Bilbao (Spa – Astana Pro Team)
Paul Ourselin (Fra – Total Direct Energie) Cees Bol (Ned – Team Sunweb)
Monty Iron Boy
Emanuel Buchmann (Ger – Bora-Hansgrohe) Mikel Landa (Spa – Movistar Team)
Sonny Colbrelli (Ita – Bahrain-Merida) Dylan Groenewegen (Ned – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Alex Dowsett (GBr – Katusha-Alpecin) Rick Zabel (Ger – Katusha-Alpecin)
Tony Gallopin (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale) Yves Lampaert (Bel – Deceuninck-QuickStep)
Giulio Ciccone (Ita – Trek-Segafredo) Roger Kluge (Ger – Lotto Soudal)
Julien Simon (Fra – Cofidis Solutions Credits) David Gaudu (Fra – Groupama-FDJ)
Michael Mørkøv (Den – Deceuninck-QuickStep) Lennard Kämna (Ger – Team Sunweb)
Elie Gesbert (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic) Stefan Kung (Swi – Groupama-FDJ)
Nubbie Cat Six 3
Geraint Thomas (GBr – Team Ineos) Vincenzo Nibali (Ita – Bahrain-Merida)
Andre Greipel (Ger – Team Arkea-Samsic) Alexander Kristoff (Nor – UAE Team Emirates)
Julian Alaphilippe (Fra – Deceuninck-QuickStep) Rohan Dennis (Aus – Bahrain-Merida)
George Bennett (NZl – Team Jumbo-Visma) Tejay van Garderen (USA – EF Education First)
Omar Fraile (Spa – Astana Pro Team) Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale)
Simon Geschke (Ger – CCC Team) Oliver Naesen (Bel – AG2R La Mondiale)
Lilian Calmejane (Fra – Total Direct Energie) Ivan Garcia (Spa – Bahrain-Merida)
Matej Mohoric (Slo – Bahrain-Merida) Rudy Molard (Fra – Groupama-FDJ)
Chuck Charity 17 Sam Green Machine
Romain Bardet (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale) Jakob Fuglsang (Den – Astana Pro Team)
Michael Matthews (Aus – Team Sunweb) Greg Van Avermaet (Bel – CCC Team)
Wout Poels (Ned – Team Ineos) Ilnur Zakarin (Rus – Katusha-Alpecin)
Jens Debusschere (Bel – Katusha-Alpecin) Stephen Cummings (GBr – Dimension Data)
Maxime Bouet (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic) Anthony Roux (Fra – Groupama-FDJ)
Nils Politt (Ger – Katusha-Alpecin) Michael Schär (Swi – CCC Team)
Luke Rowe (GBr – Team Ineos) Marco Haller (Aut – Katusha-Alpecin)
Florian Vachon (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic) Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa – Team Ineos)
Negroni Master Mrs Trab
Thibaut Pinot (Fra – Groupama-FDJ) Mikel Landa (Spa – Movistar Team)
Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita – Dimension Data) Dylan Groenewegen (Ned – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Rigoberto Urán (Col – EF Education First) Daniel Martin (Irl – UAE Team Emirates)
Simon Clarke (Aus – EF Education First) Daryl Impey (RSA – Mitchelton-Scott)
Mathias Frank (Swi – AG2R La Mondiale) Alessandro De Marchi (Ita – CCC Team)
Nelson Oliveira (Por – Movistar Team) Yoann Offredo (Fra – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale) Gorka Izagirre (Spa – Astana Pro Team)
Stéphane Rossetto (Fra – Cofidis Solutions Credits) Laurens De Plus (Bel – Team Jumbo-Visma)
The Matador 2 Trentino
Steven Kruijswijk (Ned – Team Jumbo-Visma) Thibaut Pinot (Fra – Groupama-FDJ)
Michael Matthews (Aus – Team Sunweb) Alexander Kristoff (Nor – UAE Team Emirates)
Egan Bernal (Col – Team Ineos) Luis León Sánchez (Spa – Astana Pro Team)
Luke Durbridge (Aus – Mitchelton-Scott) Lars Ytting Bak (Den – Dimension Data)
Sebastien Reichenbach (Swi – Groupama-FDJ) Nicolas Edet (Fra – Cofidis Solutions Credits)
Nikias Arndt (Ger – Team Sunweb) Dylan van Baarle (Ned – Team Ineos)
Jasper Stuyven (Bel – Trek-Segafredo) Enric Mas (Spa – Deceuninck-QuickStep)
Joey Rosskopf (USA – CCC Team) Hugo Houle (Can – Astana Pro Team)
Team Pascal Ackermann TheBehms
Vincenzo Nibali (Ita – Bahrain-Merida) Richie Porte (Aus – Trek-Segafredo)
Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita – Dimension Data) Caleb Ewan (Aus – Lotto Soudal)
Alejandro Valverde (Spa – Movistar Team) Patrick Bevin (NZl – CCC Team)
Tiesj Benoot (Bel – Lotto Soudal) Bauke Mollema (Ned – Trek-Segafredo)
Nicolas Roche (Irl – Team Sunweb) Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut – Bora-Hansgrohe)
Julien Bernard (Fra – Trek-Segafredo) Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor – UAE Team Emirates)
Carlos Verona (Spa – Movistar Team) Rein Taaramäe (Est – Total Direct Energie)
Ben King (USA – Dimension Data) Xandro Meurisse (Bel – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
Orange Cycle Lady 3 Mrs Green Machine
Jakob Fuglsang (Den – Astana Pro Team) Adam Yates (GBr – Mitchelton-Scott)
Matteo Trentin (Ita – Mitchelton-Scott) Sonny Colbrelli (Ita – Bahrain-Merida)
Damiano Caruso (Ita – Bahrain-Merida) Wout Van Aert (Bel – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Thomas De Gendt (Bel – Lotto Soudal) Roman Kreuziger (Cze – Dimension Data)
Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz – Astana Pro Team) Amaël Moinard (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic)
Kasper Asgreen (Den – Deceuninck-QuickStep) Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol – CCC Team)
Alberto Bettiol (Ita – EF Education First) Andrea Pasqualon (Ita – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
Jasper De Buyst (Bel – Lotto Soudal) Guillaume Martin (Fra – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
Grandma Rebel JDRF
Romain Bardet (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale) Geraint Thomas (GBr – Team Ineos)
Peter Sagan (Svk – Bora-Hansgrohe) Greg Van Avermaet (Bel – CCC Team)
Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita – Total Direct Energie) Warren Barguil (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic)
Tim Wellens (Bel – Lotto Soudal) Maximiliano Richeze (Arg – Deceuninck-QuickStep)
Jack Haig (Aus – Mitchelton-Scott) Amund Grondahl Jansen (Nor – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Fabien Grellier (Fra – Total Direct Energie) Anthony Delaplace (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic)
Mike Teunissen (Ned – Team Jumbo-Visma) Søren Kragh Andersen (Den – Team Sunweb)
Dries Devenyns (Bel – Deceuninck-QuickStep) Maxime Monfort (Bel – Lotto Soudal)
The Circus Clown Clubbin Sesh
Nairo Quintana (Col – Movistar Team) Emanuel Buchmann (Ger – Bora-Hansgrohe)
Andre Greipel (Ger – Team Arkea-Samsic) Elia Viviani (Ita – Deceuninck-QuickStep)
Simon Yates (GBr – Mitchelton-Scott) Tony Martin (Ger – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Niki Terpstra (Ned – Total Direct Energie) Michael Woods (Can – EF Education First)
Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra – Groupama-FDJ) Jasper Philipsen (Bel – UAE Team Emirates)
Serge Pauwels (Bel – CCC Team) Gianni Moscon (Ita – Team Ineos)
Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor – UAE Team Emirates) Alexis Gougeard (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale)
Daniel Oss (Ita – Bora-Hansgrohe) Jan Tratnik (Slo – Bahrain-Merida)
Charlotte’s Trike Sara Green Machine
Vincenzo Nibali (Ita – Bahrain-Merida) Romain Bardet (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale)
Sonny Colbrelli (Ita – Bahrain-Merida) Elia Viviani (Ita – Deceuninck-QuickStep)
Rick Zabel (Ger – Katusha-Alpecin) Warren Barguil (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic)
Christophe Laporte (Fra – Cofidis Solutions Credits) Luke Durbridge (Aus – Mitchelton-Scott)
Alexis Gougeard (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale) Carlos Verona (Spa – Movistar Team)
Hugo Houle (Can – Astana Pro Team) Gianni Moscon (Ita – Team Ineos)
Daniel Oss (Ita – Bora-Hansgrohe) Alberto Bettiol (Ita – EF Education First)
David Gaudu (Fra – Groupama-FDJ) Aime De Gendt (Bel – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
MB2 Cat Six 1
Thibaut Pinot (Fra – Groupama-FDJ) Nairo Quintana (Col – Movistar Team)
Matteo Trentin (Ita – Mitchelton-Scott) Michael Matthews (Aus – Team Sunweb)
Fabio Aru (Ita – UAE Team Emirates) Patrick Bevin (NZl – CCC Team)
Lars Ytting Bak (Den – Dimension Data) Daryl Impey (RSA – Mitchelton-Scott)
Mike Teunissen (Ned – Team Jumbo-Visma) Michael Hepburn (Aus – Mitchelton-Scott)
Fabien Grellier (Fra – Total Direct Energie) Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz – Astana Pro Team)
Søren Kragh Andersen (Den – Team Sunweb) Yoann Offredo (Fra – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
Romain Sicard (Fra – Total Direct Energie) Lennard Kämna (Ger – Team Sunweb)
Rocky Laurie Paddles 2
Steven Kruijswijk (Ned – Team Jumbo-Visma) Geraint Thomas (GBr – Team Ineos)
Caleb Ewan (Aus – Lotto Soudal) Andre Greipel (Ger – Team Arkea-Samsic)
Daniel Martin (Irl – UAE Team Emirates) Tony Martin (Ger – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Roman Kreuziger (Cze – Dimension Data) Natnael Berhane (Eri – Cofidis Solutions Credits)
Stefan Kung (Swi – Groupama-FDJ) Elie Gesbert (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic)
Oliver Naesen (Bel – AG2R La Mondiale) Gorka Izagirre (Spa – Astana Pro Team)
Christopher Juul Jensen (Den – Mitchelton-Scott) Lilian Calmejane (Fra – Total Direct Energie)
Cees Bol (Ned – Team Sunweb) Anthony Roux (Fra – Groupama-FDJ)
Rusty Dog Mrs McEpic
Jakob Fuglsang (Den – Astana Pro Team) Adam Yates (GBr – Mitchelton-Scott)
Alexander Kristoff (Nor – UAE Team Emirates) Dylan Groenewegen (Ned – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol – Team Ineos) Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor – Dimension Data)
Tim Wellens (Bel – Lotto Soudal) Stephen Cummings (GBr – Dimension Data)
Andrea Pasqualon (Ita – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) Sebastian Langeveld (Ned – EF Education First)
Omar Fraile (Spa – Astana Pro Team) Jens Keukeleire (Bel – Lotto Soudal)
Matej Mohoric (Slo – Bahrain-Merida) Jan Tratnik (Slo – Bahrain-Merida)
Michael Mørkøv (Den – Deceuninck-QuickStep) Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den – Katusha-Alpecin)
Menopause Sucks Safari Mkubwa
Richie Porte (Aus – Trek-Segafredo) Mikel Landa (Spa – Movistar Team)
Peter Sagan (Svk – Bora-Hansgrohe) Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita – Dimension Data)
Rigoberto Urán (Col – EF Education First) Egan Bernal (Col – Team Ineos)
Tony Gallopin (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale) Michael Woods (Can – EF Education First)
Odd Christian Eiking (Nor – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) Mickael Cherel (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale)
Anthony Turgis (Fra – Total Direct Energie) Michael Valgren Andersen (Den – Dimension Data)
Jesus Herrada (Spa – Cofidis Solutions Credits) Sebastien Reichenbach (Swi – Groupama-FDJ)
Julien Bernard (Fra – Trek-Segafredo) Nils Politt (Ger – Katusha-Alpecin)
Snicko 10 Tour de Deutschland
Emanuel Buchmann (Ger – Bora-Hansgrohe) Mikel Landa (Spa – Movistar Team)
Greg Van Avermaet (Bel – CCC Team) Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita – Dimension Data)
Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita – Total Direct Energie) Luis León Sánchez (Spa – Astana Pro Team)
Simon Clarke (Aus – EF Education First) George Bennett (NZl – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Rein Taaramäe (Est – Total Direct Energie) Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale)
Giulio Ciccone (Ita – Trek-Segafredo) Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA – Dimension Data)
Jasper Philipsen (Bel – UAE Team Emirates) Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale)
Dries Devenyns (Bel – Deceuninck-QuickStep) Maximilian Schachmann (Ger – Bora-Hansgrohe)
Cat Six 5 Stockcarracer Dotty
Romain Bardet (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale) Thibaut Pinot (Fra – Groupama-FDJ)
Andre Greipel (Ger – Team Arkea-Samsic) Elia Viviani (Ita – Deceuninck-QuickStep)
Alex Dowsett (GBr – Katusha-Alpecin) Wout Van Aert (Bel – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Tiesj Benoot (Bel – Lotto Soudal) Maximiliano Richeze (Arg – Deceuninck-QuickStep)
Guillaume Martin (Fra – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) Chad Haga (USA – Team Sunweb)
Dylan Teuns (Bel – Bahrain-Merida) Luke Rowe (GBr – Team Ineos)
Thomas Scully (NZl – EF Education First) Xandro Meurisse (Bel – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut – Bora-Hansgrohe) Marcus Burghardt (Ger – Bora-Hansgrohe)
Snicko 2 Fat lasses at the Back 1
Adam Yates (GBr – Mitchelton-Scott) Vincenzo Nibali (Ita – Bahrain-Merida)
Peter Sagan (Svk – Bora-Hansgrohe) Michael Matthews (Aus – Team Sunweb)
Ilnur Zakarin (Rus – Katusha-Alpecin) Alejandro Valverde (Spa – Movistar Team)
Tejay van Garderen (USA – EF Education First) Bauke Mollema (Ned – Trek-Segafredo)
Amaël Moinard (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic) Maxime Bouet (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic)
Roger Kluge (Ger – Lotto Soudal) Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra – Groupama-FDJ)
Patrick Konrad (Aut – Bora-Hansgrohe) Andrey Amador (Crc – Movistar Team)
Ben King (USA – Dimension Data) Joey Rosskopf (USA – CCC Team)
Albany Postal Merrill Bani
Geraint Thomas (GBr – Team Ineos) Steven Kruijswijk (Ned – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Sonny Colbrelli (Ita – Bahrain-Merida) Caleb Ewan (Aus – Lotto Soudal)
Wilco Kelderman (Ned – Team Sunweb) Wout Poels (Ned – Team Ineos)
Niki Terpstra (Ned – Total Direct Energie) Thomas De Gendt (Bel – Lotto Soudal)
Anthony Delaplace (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic) Rudy Molard (Fra – Groupama-FDJ)
Kasper Asgreen (Den – Deceuninck-QuickStep) Frederik Backaert (Bel – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
Julien Simon (Fra – Cofidis Solutions Credits) Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol – CCC Team)
Koen de Kort (Ned – Trek-Segafredo) Mathias Frank (Swi – AG2R La Mondiale)
Dr Greedy Grinders Chuck
Jakob Fuglsang (Den – Astana Pro Team) Richie Porte (Aus – Trek-Segafredo)
Alexander Kristoff (Nor – UAE Team Emirates) Greg Van Avermaet (Bel – CCC Team)
Julian Alaphilippe (Fra – Deceuninck-QuickStep) Damiano Caruso (Ita – Bahrain-Merida)
Fabio Felline (Ita – Trek-Segafredo) Rui Costa (Por – UAE Team Emirates)
Ivan Garcia (Spa – Bahrain-Merida) Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor – UAE Team Emirates)
Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa – Team Ineos) William Bonnet (Fra – Groupama-FDJ)
Serge Pauwels (Bel – CCC Team) Dylan van Baarle (Ned – Team Ineos)
José Gonçalves (Por – Katusha-Alpecin) Toms Skujins (Lat – Trek-Segafredo)
The Matador 1 Fat lasses at the Back 5
Nairo Quintana (Col – Movistar Team) Emanuel Buchmann (Ger – Bora-Hansgrohe)
Matteo Trentin (Ita – Mitchelton-Scott) Dylan Groenewegen (Ned – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Simon Yates (GBr – Mitchelton-Scott) Rohan Dennis (Aus – Bahrain-Merida)
Jens Debusschere (Bel – Katusha-Alpecin) Yves Lampaert (Bel – Deceuninck-QuickStep)
Nikias Arndt (Ger – Team Sunweb) Michael Schär (Swi – CCC Team)
Jack Haig (Aus – Mitchelton-Scott) Laurens De Plus (Bel – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Nicolas Roche (Irl – Team Sunweb) Maxime Monfort (Bel – Lotto Soudal)
Pierre-Luc Périchon (Fra – Cofidis Solutions Credits) Kevin Van Melsen (Bel – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
Spartacus 2 RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen
Nairo Quintana (Col – Movistar Team) Richie Porte (Aus – Trek-Segafredo)
Sonny Colbrelli (Ita – Bahrain-Merida) Andre Greipel (Ger – Team Arkea-Samsic)
Julian Alaphilippe (Fra – Deceuninck-QuickStep) Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita – Total Direct Energie)
Daryl Impey (RSA – Mitchelton-Scott) Simon Clarke (Aus – EF Education First)
Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz – Astana Pro Team) Romain Sicard (Fra – Total Direct Energie)
Dries Devenyns (Bel – Deceuninck-QuickStep) Jan Tratnik (Slo – Bahrain-Merida)
Gorka Izagirre (Spa – Astana Pro Team) Pello Bilbao (Spa – Astana Pro Team)
Guillaume Martin (Fra – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) Imanol Erviti (Spa – Movistar Team)
Tommy Raudonikis Team LJ
Thibaut Pinot (Fra – Groupama-FDJ) Emanuel Buchmann (Ger – Bora-Hansgrohe)
Peter Sagan (Svk – Bora-Hansgrohe) Matteo Trentin (Ita – Mitchelton-Scott)
Wilco Kelderman (Ned – Team Sunweb) Rick Zabel (Ger – Katusha-Alpecin)
Maximiliano Richeze (Arg – Deceuninck-QuickStep) Niki Terpstra (Ned – Total Direct Energie)
Ivan Garcia (Spa – Bahrain-Merida) Florian Vachon (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic)
Serge Pauwels (Bel – CCC Team) Xandro Meurisse (Bel – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
Thomas Scully (NZl – EF Education First) Jasper Philipsen (Bel – UAE Team Emirates)
Odd Christian Eiking (Nor – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) David Gaudu (Fra – Groupama-FDJ)
Nederlandse slaghoedje fietsclub Lumpy’s Blood Bag
Adam Yates (GBr – Mitchelton-Scott) Mikel Landa (Spa – Movistar Team)
Greg Van Avermaet (Bel – CCC Team) Dylan Groenewegen (Ned – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Daniel Martin (Irl – UAE Team Emirates) Rigoberto Urán (Col – EF Education First)
Christophe Laporte (Fra – Cofidis Solutions Credits) Thomas De Gendt (Bel – Lotto Soudal)
Dylan van Baarle (Ned – Team Ineos) Paul Ourselin (Fra – Total Direct Energie)
Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol – CCC Team) Marc Soler (Spa – Movistar Team)
Andrey Amador (Crc – Movistar Team) Amund Grondahl Jansen (Nor – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Michael Mørkøv (Den – Deceuninck-QuickStep) Julien Bernard (Fra – Trek-Segafredo)
O’Dirty Cooper Green Machine
Vincenzo Nibali (Ita – Bahrain-Merida) Romain Bardet (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale)
Elia Viviani (Ita – Deceuninck-QuickStep) Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita – Dimension Data)
Wout Poels (Ned – Team Ineos) Luis León Sánchez (Spa – Astana Pro Team)
Yves Lampaert (Bel – Deceuninck-QuickStep) Jens Debusschere (Bel – Katusha-Alpecin)
Mickael Cherel (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale) Jasper Stuyven (Bel – Trek-Segafredo)
Maxime Monfort (Bel – Lotto Soudal) Amaël Moinard (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic)
Kasper Asgreen (Den – Deceuninck-QuickStep) Mathias Frank (Swi – AG2R La Mondiale)
Nicolas Edet (Fra – Cofidis Solutions Credits) Pierre-Luc Périchon (Fra – Cofidis Solutions Credits)
O’Sporco Heartthrobs03
Jakob Fuglsang (Den – Astana Pro Team) Geraint Thomas (GBr – Team Ineos)
Alexander Kristoff (Nor – UAE Team Emirates) Michael Matthews (Aus – Team Sunweb)
Alejandro Valverde (Spa – Movistar Team) Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor – Dimension Data)
Bauke Mollema (Ned – Trek-Segafredo) Fabio Felline (Ita – Trek-Segafredo)
Kevin Van Melsen (Bel – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) Lilian Calmejane (Fra – Total Direct Energie)
Alberto Bettiol (Ita – EF Education First) Stéphane Rossetto (Fra – Cofidis Solutions Credits)
Toms Skujins (Lat – Trek-Segafredo) Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA – Dimension Data)
Mike Teunissen (Ned – Team Jumbo-Visma) Hugo Houle (Can – Astana Pro Team)
Saint Meg The Green Machine
Steven Kruijswijk (Ned – Team Jumbo-Visma) Steven Kruijswijk (Ned – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Caleb Ewan (Aus – Lotto Soudal) Caleb Ewan (Aus – Lotto Soudal)
Ilnur Zakarin (Rus – Katusha-Alpecin) Simon Yates (GBr – Mitchelton-Scott)
Stephen Cummings (GBr – Dimension Data) Tejay van Garderen (USA – EF Education First)
Sebastien Reichenbach (Swi – Groupama-FDJ) Omar Fraile (Spa – Astana Pro Team)
Laurens De Plus (Bel – Team Jumbo-Visma) Anthony Turgis (Fra – Total Direct Energie)
Aime De Gendt (Bel – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) Simon Geschke (Ger – CCC Team)
Anthony Delaplace (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic) Sebastian Langeveld (Ned – EF Education First)
Arnie Marker
Adam Yates (GBr – Mitchelton-Scott) Emanuel Buchmann (Ger – Bora-Hansgrohe)
Greg Van Avermaet (Bel – CCC Team) Dylan Groenewegen (Ned – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Rohan Dennis (Aus – Bahrain-Merida) Warren Barguil (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic)
Tim Wellens (Bel – Lotto Soudal) Natnael Berhane (Eri – Cofidis Solutions Credits)
Julien Simon (Fra – Cofidis Solutions Credits) Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa – Team Ineos)
Elie Gesbert (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic) Jesus Herrada (Spa – Cofidis Solutions Credits)
Nikias Arndt (Ger – Team Sunweb) Michael Hepburn (Aus – Mitchelton-Scott)
Andrea Pasqualon (Ita – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den – Katusha-Alpecin)
Gus Gilmour Dailemma
Romain Bardet (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale) Geraint Thomas (GBr – Team Ineos)
Peter Sagan (Svk – Bora-Hansgrohe) Andre Greipel (Ger – Team Arkea-Samsic)
Alex Dowsett (GBr – Katusha-Alpecin) Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol – Team Ineos)
Tiesj Benoot (Bel – Lotto Soudal) Lars Ytting Bak (Den – Dimension Data)
Cees Bol (Ned – Team Sunweb) Nils Politt (Ger – Katusha-Alpecin)
Chad Haga (USA – Team Sunweb) José Gonçalves (Por – Katusha-Alpecin)
Jack Haig (Aus – Mitchelton-Scott) Michael Schär (Swi – CCC Team)
Alessandro De Marchi (Ita – CCC Team) Lennard Kämna (Ger – Team Sunweb)
Mrs Sagan 1 Jillo
Thibaut Pinot (Fra – Groupama-FDJ) Nairo Quintana (Col – Movistar Team)
Michael Matthews (Aus – Team Sunweb) Elia Viviani (Ita – Deceuninck-QuickStep)
Tony Martin (Ger – Team Jumbo-Visma) Patrick Bevin (NZl – CCC Team)
Michael Woods (Can – EF Education First) George Bennett (NZl – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Fabien Grellier (Fra – Total Direct Energie) Sergio Henao (Col – UAE Team Emirates)
Maximilian Schachmann (Ger – Bora-Hansgrohe) Tanel Kangert (Est – EF Education First)
Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor – UAE Team Emirates) Jasper De Buyst (Bel – Lotto Soudal)
Luke Rowe (GBr – Team Ineos) Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut – Bora-Hansgrohe)
AfterracePartyTeam Patator
Jakob Fuglsang (Den – Astana Pro Team) Richie Porte (Aus – Trek-Segafredo)
Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita – Dimension Data) Alexander Kristoff (Nor – UAE Team Emirates)
Damiano Caruso (Ita – Bahrain-Merida) Fabio Aru (Ita – UAE Team Emirates)
Roman Kreuziger (Cze – Dimension Data) Tony Gallopin (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale)
Matej Mohoric (Slo – Bahrain-Merida) Marco Haller (Aut – Katusha-Alpecin)
Rudy Molard (Fra – Groupama-FDJ) Patrick Konrad (Aut – Bora-Hansgrohe)
Alexis Gougeard (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale) Koen de Kort (Ned – Trek-Segafredo)
Maxime Bouet (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic) William Bonnet (Fra – Groupama-FDJ)
Kelsey Machine Douggie Walters
Vincenzo Nibali (Ita – Bahrain-Merida) Mikel Landa (Spa – Movistar Team)
Matteo Trentin (Ita – Mitchelton-Scott) Sonny Colbrelli (Ita – Bahrain-Merida)
Egan Bernal (Col – Team Ineos) Wout Van Aert (Bel – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Luke Durbridge (Aus – Mitchelton-Scott) Rui Costa (Por – UAE Team Emirates)
Marcus Burghardt (Ger – Bora-Hansgrohe) Joey Rosskopf (USA – CCC Team)
Christopher Juul Jensen (Den – Mitchelton-Scott) Enric Mas (Spa – Deceuninck-QuickStep)
Michael Valgren Andersen (Den – Dimension Data) Frederik Backaert (Bel – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
Yoann Offredo (Fra – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) Ben King (USA – Dimension Data)
The Silver Fox Mrs Sagan 2
Mikel Landa (Spa – Movistar Team) Steven Kruijswijk (Ned – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Matteo Trentin (Ita – Mitchelton-Scott) Alexander Kristoff (Nor – UAE Team Emirates)
Warren Barguil (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic) Wilco Kelderman (Ned – Team Sunweb)
Natnael Berhane (Eri – Cofidis Solutions Credits) Stephen Cummings (GBr – Dimension Data)
Kevin Ledanois (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic) Jasper De Buyst (Bel – Lotto Soudal)
Mickael Cherel (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale) Daniel Oss (Ita – Bora-Hansgrohe)
Mike Teunissen (Ned – Team Jumbo-Visma) Florian Vachon (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic)
Yoann Offredo (Fra – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) Sebastian Langeveld (Ned – EF Education First)
Chuck Charity 15 Maca
Richie Porte (Aus – Trek-Segafredo) Vincenzo Nibali (Ita – Bahrain-Merida)
Caleb Ewan (Aus – Lotto Soudal) Sonny Colbrelli (Ita – Bahrain-Merida)
Alex Dowsett (GBr – Katusha-Alpecin) Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol – Team Ineos)
Roman Kreuziger (Cze – Dimension Data) Christophe Laporte (Fra – Cofidis Solutions Credits)
Koen de Kort (Ned – Trek-Segafredo) Jack Haig (Aus – Mitchelton-Scott)
Aime De Gendt (Bel – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) Patrick Konrad (Aut – Bora-Hansgrohe)
Nelson Oliveira (Por – Movistar Team) Mathias Frank (Swi – AG2R La Mondiale)
Roger Kluge (Ger – Lotto Soudal) Julien Simon (Fra – Cofidis Solutions Credits)
Killing Spree 2phat1
Jakob Fuglsang (Den – Astana Pro Team) Romain Bardet (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale)
Elia Viviani (Ita – Deceuninck-QuickStep) Andre Greipel (Ger – Team Arkea-Samsic)
Tony Martin (Ger – Team Jumbo-Visma) Damiano Caruso (Ita – Bahrain-Merida)
Bauke Mollema (Ned – Trek-Segafredo) Tejay van Garderen (USA – EF Education First)
Nils Politt (Ger – Katusha-Alpecin) Magnus Cort (Den – Astana Pro Team)
Romain Sicard (Fra – Total Direct Energie) José Gonçalves (Por – Katusha-Alpecin)
Jasper Philipsen (Bel – UAE Team Emirates) Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol – CCC Team)
Christopher Juul Jensen (Den – Mitchelton-Scott) Pierre-Luc Périchon (Fra – Cofidis Solutions Credits)
Stockcarracer Yellow Scotty
Nairo Quintana (Col – Movistar Team) Adam Yates (GBr – Mitchelton-Scott)
Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita – Dimension Data) Peter Sagan (Svk – Bora-Hansgrohe)
Rohan Dennis (Aus – Bahrain-Merida) Rigoberto Urán (Col – EF Education First)
Lars Ytting Bak (Den – Dimension Data) Tony Gallopin (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale)
Michael Valgren Andersen (Den – Dimension Data) Xandro Meurisse (Bel – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
Alberto Bettiol (Ita – EF Education First) Kevin Van Melsen (Bel – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
Marc Soler (Spa – Movistar Team) Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra – Groupama-FDJ)
Anthony Perez (Fra – Cofidis Solutions Credits) Maxime Monfort (Bel – Lotto Soudal)
Gaz Digger
Geraint Thomas (GBr – Team Ineos) Emanuel Buchmann (Ger – Bora-Hansgrohe)
Michael Matthews (Aus – Team Sunweb) Dylan Groenewegen (Ned – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Egan Bernal (Col – Team Ineos) Patrick Bevin (NZl – CCC Team)
Yves Lampaert (Bel – Deceuninck-QuickStep) Luke Durbridge (Aus – Mitchelton-Scott)
Sergio Henao (Col – UAE Team Emirates) Jens Keukeleire (Bel – Lotto Soudal)
Lilian Calmejane (Fra – Total Direct Energie) Alessandro De Marchi (Ita – CCC Team)
Michael Hepburn (Aus – Mitchelton-Scott) Marcus Burghardt (Ger – Bora-Hansgrohe)
Jesus Herrada (Spa – Cofidis Solutions Credits) Stefan Kung (Swi – Groupama-FDJ)
Chuck Charity 11 Sicknote 4
Thibaut Pinot (Fra – Groupama-FDJ) Adam Yates (GBr – Mitchelton-Scott)
Greg Van Avermaet (Bel – CCC Team) Caleb Ewan (Aus – Lotto Soudal)
Julian Alaphilippe (Fra – Deceuninck-QuickStep) Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor – Dimension Data)
Maximiliano Richeze (Arg – Deceuninck-QuickStep) Thomas De Gendt (Bel – Lotto Soudal)
Tanel Kangert (Est – EF Education First) Gorka Izagirre (Spa – Astana Pro Team)
Michael Schär (Swi – CCC Team) Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz – Astana Pro Team)
Nicolas Edet (Fra – Cofidis Solutions Credits) Frederik Backaert (Bel – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
Dries Devenyns (Bel – Deceuninck-QuickStep) Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut – Bora-Hansgrohe)
Dreki Sunnan Matt The Arms
Vincenzo Nibali (Ita – Bahrain-Merida) Steven Kruijswijk (Ned – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Peter Sagan (Svk – Bora-Hansgrohe) Greg Van Avermaet (Bel – CCC Team)
Simon Yates (GBr – Mitchelton-Scott) Daniel Martin (Irl – UAE Team Emirates)
Niki Terpstra (Ned – Total Direct Energie) Simon Clarke (Aus – EF Education First)
Nikias Arndt (Ger – Team Sunweb) Amund Grondahl Jansen (Nor – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Jan Tratnik (Slo – Bahrain-Merida) Omar Fraile (Spa – Astana Pro Team)
Kasper Asgreen (Den – Deceuninck-QuickStep) Joey Rosskopf (USA – CCC Team)
Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa – Team Ineos) Gregor Mühlberger (Aut – Bora-Hansgrohe)
Loki the kelpie Koji the kelpie
Geraint Thomas (GBr – Team Ineos) Mikel Landa (Spa – Movistar Team)
Alexander Kristoff (Nor – UAE Team Emirates) Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita – Dimension Data)
Wout Poels (Ned – Team Ineos) Fabio Aru (Ita – UAE Team Emirates)
Fabio Felline (Ita – Trek-Segafredo) Tiesj Benoot (Bel – Lotto Soudal)
Dylan Teuns (Bel – Bahrain-Merida) Fabien Grellier (Fra – Total Direct Energie)
Ben King (USA – Dimension Data) Andrey Amador (Crc – Movistar Team)
Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale) Jasper Stuyven (Bel – Trek-Segafredo)
Anthony Roux (Fra – Groupama-FDJ) Maximilian Schachmann (Ger – Bora-Hansgrohe)
Rollie 30psi
Thibaut Pinot (Fra – Groupama-FDJ) Romain Bardet (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale)
Andre Greipel (Ger – Team Arkea-Samsic) Sonny Colbrelli (Ita – Bahrain-Merida)
Luis León Sánchez (Spa – Astana Pro Team) Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita – Total Direct Energie)
Michael Woods (Can – EF Education First) George Bennett (NZl – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Nicolas Roche (Irl – Team Sunweb) Julien Bernard (Fra – Trek-Segafredo)
Enric Mas (Spa – Deceuninck-QuickStep) Maxime Bouet (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic)
Amaël Moinard (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic) Oliver Naesen (Bel – AG2R La Mondiale)
Michael Mørkøv (Den – Deceuninck-QuickStep) Sebastien Reichenbach (Swi – Groupama-FDJ)
Chuck Charity 16 Boab #5
Richie Porte (Aus – Trek-Segafredo) Jakob Fuglsang (Den – Astana Pro Team)
Michael Matthews (Aus – Team Sunweb) Matteo Trentin (Ita – Mitchelton-Scott)
Alejandro Valverde (Spa – Movistar Team) Wout Van Aert (Bel – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Jens Debusschere (Bel – Katusha-Alpecin) Tim Wellens (Bel – Lotto Soudal)
Rudy Molard (Fra – Groupama-FDJ) Toms Skujins (Lat – Trek-Segafredo)
Paul Ourselin (Fra – Total Direct Energie) Hugo Houle (Can – Astana Pro Team)
Marco Haller (Aut – Katusha-Alpecin) Luke Rowe (GBr – Team Ineos)
Søren Kragh Andersen (Den – Team Sunweb) Laurens De Plus (Bel – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Bronson’s Revenge Snicko 8
Emanuel Buchmann (Ger – Bora-Hansgrohe) Nairo Quintana (Col – Movistar Team)
Elia Viviani (Ita – Deceuninck-QuickStep) Dylan Groenewegen (Ned – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Ilnur Zakarin (Rus – Katusha-Alpecin) Rick Zabel (Ger – Katusha-Alpecin)
Rui Costa (Por – UAE Team Emirates) Daryl Impey (RSA – Mitchelton-Scott)
Dylan van Baarle (Ned – Team Ineos) Rein Taaramäe (Est – Total Direct Energie)
Imanol Erviti (Spa – Movistar Team) Cees Bol (Ned – Team Sunweb)
Gianni Moscon (Ita – Team Ineos) Simon Geschke (Ger – CCC Team)
Anthony Turgis (Fra – Total Direct Energie) Serge Pauwels (Bel – CCC Team)
No More Titties Spartacus
Nairo Quintana (Col – Movistar Team) Emanuel Buchmann (Ger – Bora-Hansgrohe)
Sonny Colbrelli (Ita – Bahrain-Merida) Caleb Ewan (Aus – Lotto Soudal)
Egan Bernal (Col – Team Ineos) Julian Alaphilippe (Fra – Deceuninck-QuickStep)
Lars Ytting Bak (Den – Dimension Data) George Bennett (NZl – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Marc Soler (Spa – Movistar Team) Oliver Naesen (Bel – AG2R La Mondiale)
Michael Valgren Andersen (Den – Dimension Data) Alessandro De Marchi (Ita – CCC Team)
Jasper Philipsen (Bel – UAE Team Emirates) Sergio Henao (Col – UAE Team Emirates)
Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor – UAE Team Emirates) Jack Haig (Aus – Mitchelton-Scott)
Geordies Meyers Lemons
Jakob Fuglsang (Den – Astana Pro Team) Romain Bardet (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale)
Dylan Groenewegen (Ned – Team Jumbo-Visma) Andre Greipel (Ger – Team Arkea-Samsic)
Luis León Sánchez (Spa – Astana Pro Team) Wout Van Aert (Bel – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Roman Kreuziger (Cze – Dimension Data) Jens Debusschere (Bel – Katusha-Alpecin)
Elie Gesbert (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic) Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa – Team Ineos)
Alberto Bettiol (Ita – EF Education First) Hugo Houle (Can – Astana Pro Team)
Xandro Meurisse (Bel – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz – Astana Pro Team)
Matej Mohoric (Slo – Bahrain-Merida) Michael Mørkøv (Den – Deceuninck-QuickStep)
Irate Ted Chuck Charity 2
Richie Porte (Aus – Trek-Segafredo) Adam Yates (GBr – Mitchelton-Scott)
Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita – Dimension Data) Peter Sagan (Svk – Bora-Hansgrohe)
Simon Yates (GBr – Mitchelton-Scott) Ilnur Zakarin (Rus – Katusha-Alpecin)
Luke Durbridge (Aus – Mitchelton-Scott) Tejay van Garderen (USA – EF Education First)
Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra – Groupama-FDJ) Carlos Verona (Spa – Movistar Team)
Jens Keukeleire (Bel – Lotto Soudal) Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut – Bora-Hansgrohe)
Toms Skujins (Lat – Trek-Segafredo) Alexis Gougeard (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale)
Sebastian Langeveld (Ned – EF Education First) Thomas Scully (NZl – EF Education First)
Berwin Machine Sicknote 2
Steven Kruijswijk (Ned – Team Jumbo-Visma) Mikel Landa (Spa – Movistar Team)
Michael Matthews (Aus – Team Sunweb) Alexander Kristoff (Nor – UAE Team Emirates)
Rick Zabel (Ger – Katusha-Alpecin) Tony Martin (Ger – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Simon Clarke (Aus – EF Education First) Michael Woods (Can – EF Education First)
Fabien Grellier (Fra – Total Direct Energie) Omar Fraile (Spa – Astana Pro Team)
Kevin Ledanois (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic) Andrea Pasqualon (Ita – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
Aime De Gendt (Bel – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) Julien Simon (Fra – Cofidis Solutions Credits)
Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den – Katusha-Alpecin) Daniel Oss (Ita – Bora-Hansgrohe)
June the kelpie  Mutant
Geraint Thomas (GBr – Team Ineos) Vincenzo Nibali (Ita – Bahrain-Merida)
Matteo Trentin (Ita – Mitchelton-Scott) Greg Van Avermaet (Bel – CCC Team)
Alex Dowsett (GBr – Katusha-Alpecin) Wout Poels (Ned – Team Ineos)
Yves Lampaert (Bel – Deceuninck-QuickStep) Natnael Berhane (Eri – Cofidis Solutions Credits)
Mickael Cherel (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale) Guillaume Martin (Fra – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
Michael Hepburn (Aus – Mitchelton-Scott) Christopher Juul Jensen (Den – Mitchelton-Scott)
Cees Bol (Ned – Team Sunweb) Amund Grondahl Jansen (Nor – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Pello Bilbao (Spa – Astana Pro Team) Lennard Kämna (Ger – Team Sunweb)
Chuck Charity 18 The Doctor
Thibaut Pinot (Fra – Groupama-FDJ) Emanuel Buchmann (Ger – Bora-Hansgrohe)
Elia Viviani (Ita – Deceuninck-QuickStep) Michael Matthews (Aus – Team Sunweb)
Wilco Kelderman (Ned – Team Sunweb) Rigoberto Urán (Col – EF Education First)
Tony Gallopin (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale) Daryl Impey (RSA – Mitchelton-Scott)
José Gonçalves (Por – Katusha-Alpecin) Koen de Kort (Ned – Trek-Segafredo)
Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol – CCC Team) Anthony Delaplace (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic)
Simon Geschke (Ger – CCC Team) Roger Kluge (Ger – Lotto Soudal)
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA – Dimension Data) Jan Tratnik (Slo – Bahrain-Merida)
Stuey Dr Peptide’s Pedallers
Nairo Quintana (Col – Movistar Team) Romain Bardet (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale)
Sonny Colbrelli (Ita – Bahrain-Merida) Peter Sagan (Svk – Bora-Hansgrohe)
Patrick Bevin (NZl – CCC Team) Warren Barguil (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic)
Christophe Laporte (Fra – Cofidis Solutions Credits) Tiesj Benoot (Bel – Lotto Soudal)
Gregor Mühlberger (Aut – Bora-Hansgrohe) Romain Sicard (Fra – Total Direct Energie)
Kevin Van Melsen (Bel – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) Nelson Oliveira (Por – Movistar Team)
Jesus Herrada (Spa – Cofidis Solutions Credits) Andrey Amador (Crc – Movistar Team)
William Bonnet (Fra – Groupama-FDJ) Serge Pauwels (Bel – CCC Team)
Chuck Charity 9 Babel
Mikel Landa (Spa – Movistar Team) Steven Kruijswijk (Ned – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Greg Van Avermaet (Bel – CCC Team) Alexander Kristoff (Nor – UAE Team Emirates)
Alejandro Valverde (Spa – Movistar Team) Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita – Total Direct Energie)
Thomas De Gendt (Bel – Lotto Soudal) Bauke Mollema (Ned – Trek-Segafredo)
Maxime Monfort (Bel – Lotto Soudal) Marco Haller (Aut – Katusha-Alpecin)
Maxime Bouet (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic) Luke Rowe (GBr – Team Ineos)
Laurens De Plus (Bel – Team Jumbo-Visma) Magnus Cort (Den – Astana Pro Team)
Rudy Molard (Fra – Groupama-FDJ) Michael Schär (Swi – CCC Team)
Boab #2 TMV5
Geraint Thomas (GBr – Team Ineos) Thibaut Pinot (Fra – Groupama-FDJ)
Elia Viviani (Ita – Deceuninck-QuickStep) Caleb Ewan (Aus – Lotto Soudal)
Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor – Dimension Data) Fabio Aru (Ita – UAE Team Emirates)
Maximiliano Richeze (Arg – Deceuninck-QuickStep) Rui Costa (Por – UAE Team Emirates)
Anthony Turgis (Fra – Total Direct Energie) Jasper Stuyven (Bel – Trek-Segafredo)
Rein Taaramäe (Est – Total Direct Energie) Joey Rosskopf (USA – CCC Team)
Enric Mas (Spa – Deceuninck-QuickStep) David Gaudu (Fra – Groupama-FDJ)
Mathias Frank (Swi – AG2R La Mondiale) Stefan Kung (Swi – Groupama-FDJ)
Bif Video Games
Richie Porte (Aus – Trek-Segafredo) Adam Yates (GBr – Mitchelton-Scott)
Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita – Dimension Data) Matteo Trentin (Ita – Mitchelton-Scott)
Damiano Caruso (Ita – Bahrain-Merida) Daniel Martin (Irl – UAE Team Emirates)
Tim Wellens (Bel – Lotto Soudal) Fabio Felline (Ita – Trek-Segafredo)
Anthony Perez (Fra – Cofidis Solutions Credits) Amaël Moinard (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic)
Chad Haga (USA – Team Sunweb) Paul Ourselin (Fra – Total Direct Energie)
Nicolas Roche (Irl – Team Sunweb) Dylan Teuns (Bel – Bahrain-Merida)
Dries Devenyns (Bel – Deceuninck-QuickStep) Yoann Offredo (Fra – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
Bambi Herring Paddles 3
Jakob Fuglsang (Den – Astana Pro Team) Vincenzo Nibali (Ita – Bahrain-Merida)
Dylan Groenewegen (Ned – Team Jumbo-Visma) Andre Greipel (Ger – Team Arkea-Samsic)
Rohan Dennis (Aus – Bahrain-Merida) Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol – Team Ineos)
Stephen Cummings (GBr – Dimension Data) Niki Terpstra (Ned – Total Direct Energie)
Gianni Moscon (Ita – Team Ineos) Nils Politt (Ger – Katusha-Alpecin)
Patrick Konrad (Aut – Bora-Hansgrohe) Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale)
Maximilian Schachmann (Ger – Bora-Hansgrohe) Kasper Asgreen (Den – Deceuninck-QuickStep)
Odd Christian Eiking (Nor – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) Sebastien Reichenbach (Swi – Groupama-FDJ)
Heartthrobs05 JCB Digger
Nairo Quintana (Col – Movistar Team) Richie Porte (Aus – Trek-Segafredo)
Greg Van Avermaet (Bel – CCC Team) Caleb Ewan (Aus – Lotto Soudal)
Fabio Aru (Ita – UAE Team Emirates) Rigoberto Urán (Col – EF Education First)
Bauke Mollema (Ned – Trek-Segafredo) Tejay van Garderen (USA – EF Education First)
Gianni Moscon (Ita – Team Ineos) Jan Tratnik (Slo – Bahrain-Merida)
Kasper Asgreen (Den – Deceuninck-QuickStep) Jasper Stuyven (Bel – Trek-Segafredo)
Maxime Monfort (Bel – Lotto Soudal) Anthony Delaplace (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic)
Luke Rowe (GBr – Team Ineos) Jesus Herrada (Spa – Cofidis Solutions Credits)
Scrambled Legs Comfortably Numb
Emanuel Buchmann (Ger – Bora-Hansgrohe) Thibaut Pinot (Fra – Groupama-FDJ)
Sonny Colbrelli (Ita – Bahrain-Merida) Elia Viviani (Ita – Deceuninck-QuickStep)
Wout Poels (Ned – Team Ineos) Daniel Martin (Irl – UAE Team Emirates)
Natnael Berhane (Eri – Cofidis Solutions Credits) Tim Wellens (Bel – Lotto Soudal)
Marcus Burghardt (Ger – Bora-Hansgrohe) Ben King (USA – Dimension Data)
Jens Keukeleire (Bel – Lotto Soudal) Patrick Konrad (Aut – Bora-Hansgrohe)
Sebastien Reichenbach (Swi – Groupama-FDJ) Alessandro De Marchi (Ita – CCC Team)
Yoann Offredo (Fra – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) Julien Simon (Fra – Cofidis Solutions Credits)
Dungeon Master Chuck Charity 22
Adam Yates (GBr – Mitchelton-Scott) Steven Kruijswijk (Ned – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Andre Greipel (Ger – Team Arkea-Samsic) Dylan Groenewegen (Ned – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Ilnur Zakarin (Rus – Katusha-Alpecin) Rohan Dennis (Aus – Bahrain-Merida)
Christophe Laporte (Fra – Cofidis Solutions Credits) Daryl Impey (RSA – Mitchelton-Scott)
Cees Bol (Ned – Team Sunweb) Matej Mohoric (Slo – Bahrain-Merida)
Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor – UAE Team Emirates) Alexis Gougeard (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale)
Michael Valgren Andersen (Den – Dimension Data) Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa – Team Ineos)
Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra – Groupama-FDJ) Pello Bilbao (Spa – Astana Pro Team)
TMV6 Saphie
Romain Bardet (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale) Mikel Landa (Spa – Movistar Team)
Alexander Kristoff (Nor – UAE Team Emirates) Matteo Trentin (Ita – Mitchelton-Scott)
Tony Martin (Ger – Team Jumbo-Visma) Julian Alaphilippe (Fra – Deceuninck-QuickStep)
Roman Kreuziger (Cze – Dimension Data) Luke Durbridge (Aus – Mitchelton-Scott)
Paul Ourselin (Fra – Total Direct Energie) Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor – UAE Team Emirates)
Ivan Garcia (Spa – Bahrain-Merida) Stéphane Rossetto (Fra – Cofidis Solutions Credits)
Daniel Oss (Ita – Bora-Hansgrohe) Gorka Izagirre (Spa – Astana Pro Team)
Fabien Grellier (Fra – Total Direct Energie) Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den – Katusha-Alpecin)
Chuck Charity 5 Flirty O’Dirty
Jakob Fuglsang (Den – Astana Pro Team) Geraint Thomas (GBr – Team Ineos)
Michael Matthews (Aus – Team Sunweb) Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita – Dimension Data)
Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita – Total Direct Energie) Damiano Caruso (Ita – Bahrain-Merida)
Niki Terpstra (Ned – Total Direct Energie) Jens Debusschere (Bel – Katusha-Alpecin)
Marco Haller (Aut – Katusha-Alpecin) Oliver Naesen (Bel – AG2R La Mondiale)
Nelson Oliveira (Por – Movistar Team) Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz – Astana Pro Team)
Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale) Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol – CCC Team)
Marc Soler (Spa – Movistar Team) Anthony Perez (Fra – Cofidis Solutions Credits)
Snicko 1 Memopause Rocks
Vincenzo Nibali (Ita – Bahrain-Merida) Vincenzo Nibali (Ita – Bahrain-Merida)
Peter Sagan (Svk – Bora-Hansgrohe) Sonny Colbrelli (Ita – Bahrain-Merida)
Luis León Sánchez (Spa – Astana Pro Team) Patrick Bevin (NZl – CCC Team)
George Bennett (NZl – Team Jumbo-Visma) Michael Woods (Can – EF Education First)
Enric Mas (Spa – Deceuninck-QuickStep) William Bonnet (Fra – Groupama-FDJ)
Nicolas Edet (Fra – Cofidis Solutions Credits) José Gonçalves (Por – Katusha-Alpecin)
Mike Teunissen (Ned – Team Jumbo-Visma) Julien Bernard (Fra – Trek-Segafredo)
Pierre-Luc Périchon (Fra – Cofidis Solutions Credits) Simon Geschke (Ger – CCC Team)
The Chops TMV1
Jakob Fuglsang (Den – Astana Pro Team) Steven Kruijswijk (Ned – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Alexander Kristoff (Nor – UAE Team Emirates) Matteo Trentin (Ita – Mitchelton-Scott)
Wout Van Aert (Bel – Team Jumbo-Visma) Rick Zabel (Ger – Katusha-Alpecin)
Rui Costa (Por – UAE Team Emirates) Stephen Cummings (GBr – Dimension Data)
Joey Rosskopf (USA – CCC Team) Michael Mørkøv (Den – Deceuninck-QuickStep)
Michael Hepburn (Aus – Mitchelton-Scott) Lennard Kämna (Ger – Team Sunweb)
Omar Fraile (Spa – Astana Pro Team) Maxime Bouet (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic)
Gregor Mühlberger (Aut – Bora-Hansgrohe) Andrea Pasqualon (Ita – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
The Badger Gobi
Nairo Quintana (Col – Movistar Team) Geraint Thomas (GBr – Team Ineos)
Greg Van Avermaet (Bel – CCC Team) Caleb Ewan (Aus – Lotto Soudal)
Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor – Dimension Data) Warren Barguil (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic)
Tiesj Benoot (Bel – Lotto Soudal) Fabio Felline (Ita – Trek-Segafredo)
Michael Schär (Swi – CCC Team) Guillaume Martin (Fra – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
Alberto Bettiol (Ita – EF Education First) Anthony Roux (Fra – Groupama-FDJ)
Giulio Ciccone (Ita – Trek-Segafredo) Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut – Bora-Hansgrohe)
David Gaudu (Fra – Groupama-FDJ) Kevin Ledanois (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic)
Boohoo Snow White
Romain Bardet (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale) Adam Yates (GBr – Mitchelton-Scott)
Andre Greipel (Ger – Team Arkea-Samsic) Elia Viviani (Ita – Deceuninck-QuickStep)
Alejandro Valverde (Spa – Movistar Team) Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol – Team Ineos)
Yves Lampaert (Bel – Deceuninck-QuickStep) Lars Ytting Bak (Den – Dimension Data)
Rein Taaramäe (Est – Total Direct Energie) Nils Politt (Ger – Katusha-Alpecin)
Serge Pauwels (Bel – CCC Team) Amund Grondahl Jansen (Nor – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Mathias Frank (Swi – AG2R La Mondiale) Tanel Kangert (Est – EF Education First)
Kevin Van Melsen (Bel – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) Nicolas Roche (Irl – Team Sunweb)
Ms Jubbly The Kalkitians
Mikel Landa (Spa – Movistar Team) Thibaut Pinot (Fra – Groupama-FDJ)
Michael Matthews (Aus – Team Sunweb) Dylan Groenewegen (Ned – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Simon Yates (GBr – Mitchelton-Scott) Wilco Kelderman (Ned – Team Sunweb)
Maximiliano Richeze (Arg – Deceuninck-QuickStep) Thomas De Gendt (Bel – Lotto Soudal)
Dries Devenyns (Bel – Deceuninck-QuickStep) Dylan van Baarle (Ned – Team Ineos)
Søren Kragh Andersen (Den – Team Sunweb) Andrey Amador (Crc – Movistar Team)
Jack Haig (Aus – Mitchelton-Scott) Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA – Dimension Data)
Florian Vachon (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic) Jasper De Buyst (Bel – Lotto Soudal)
Piglet Peach the kelpie
Richie Porte (Aus – Trek-Segafredo) Emanuel Buchmann (Ger – Bora-Hansgrohe)
Peter Sagan (Svk – Bora-Hansgrohe) Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita – Dimension Data)
Alex Dowsett (GBr – Katusha-Alpecin) Egan Bernal (Col – Team Ineos)
Tony Gallopin (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale) Simon Clarke (Aus – EF Education First)
Sebastian Langeveld (Ned – EF Education First) Xandro Meurisse (Bel – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
Chad Haga (USA – Team Sunweb) Jasper Philipsen (Bel – UAE Team Emirates)
Romain Sicard (Fra – Total Direct Energie) Stefan Kung (Swi – Groupama-FDJ)
Christopher Juul Jensen (Den – Mitchelton-Scott) Sergio Henao (Col – UAE Team Emirates)
Pepper the kelpie Snicko 3
Adam Yates (GBr – Mitchelton-Scott) Emanuel Buchmann (Ger – Bora-Hansgrohe)
Alexander Kristoff (Nor – UAE Team Emirates) Michael Matthews (Aus – Team Sunweb)
Wout Van Aert (Bel – Team Jumbo-Visma) Rohan Dennis (Aus – Bahrain-Merida)
Stephen Cummings (GBr – Dimension Data) Maximiliano Richeze (Arg – Deceuninck-QuickStep)
Fabien Grellier (Fra – Total Direct Energie) Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA – Dimension Data)
Gorka Izagirre (Spa – Astana Pro Team) Jan Tratnik (Slo – Bahrain-Merida)
Julien Simon (Fra – Cofidis Solutions Credits) Søren Kragh Andersen (Den – Team Sunweb)
Dylan van Baarle (Ned – Team Ineos) William Bonnet (Fra – Groupama-FDJ)
Mitchell Johnson Castlemaine Cycling Collective 1
Romain Bardet (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale) Geraint Thomas (GBr – Team Ineos)
Matteo Trentin (Ita – Mitchelton-Scott) Sonny Colbrelli (Ita – Bahrain-Merida)
Damiano Caruso (Ita – Bahrain-Merida) Julian Alaphilippe (Fra – Deceuninck-QuickStep)
Natnael Berhane (Eri – Cofidis Solutions Credits) Niki Terpstra (Ned – Total Direct Energie)
Mathias Frank (Swi – AG2R La Mondiale) Andrey Amador (Crc – Movistar Team)
Odd Christian Eiking (Nor – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) Marco Haller (Aut – Katusha-Alpecin)
Pello Bilbao (Spa – Astana Pro Team) Koen de Kort (Ned – Trek-Segafredo)
Nicolas Edet (Fra – Cofidis Solutions Credits) Ivan Garcia (Spa – Bahrain-Merida)
Chuck Charity 20 Chuck Charity 12
Nairo Quintana (Col – Movistar Team) Jakob Fuglsang (Den – Astana Pro Team)
Andre Greipel (Ger – Team Arkea-Samsic) Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita – Dimension Data)
Wout Poels (Ned – Team Ineos) Wilco Kelderman (Ned – Team Sunweb)
Yves Lampaert (Bel – Deceuninck-QuickStep) Christophe Laporte (Fra – Cofidis Solutions Credits)
Alberto Bettiol (Ita – EF Education First) Anthony Delaplace (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic)
Sergio Henao (Col – UAE Team Emirates) Frederik Backaert (Bel – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
Maxime Bouet (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic) Pierre-Luc Périchon (Fra – Cofidis Solutions Credits)
Andrea Pasqualon (Ita – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) Rein Taaramäe (Est – Total Direct Energie)
Il Papa Chuck Charity 1
Mikel Landa (Spa – Movistar Team) Vincenzo Nibali (Ita – Bahrain-Merida)
Greg Van Avermaet (Bel – CCC Team) Peter Sagan (Svk – Bora-Hansgrohe)
Ilnur Zakarin (Rus – Katusha-Alpecin) Egan Bernal (Col – Team Ineos)
Simon Clarke (Aus – EF Education First) Lars Ytting Bak (Den – Dimension Data)
Ben King (USA – Dimension Data) Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut – Bora-Hansgrohe)
Sebastien Reichenbach (Swi – Groupama-FDJ) Michael Valgren Andersen (Den – Dimension Data)
Xandro Meurisse (Bel – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) Alessandro De Marchi (Ita – CCC Team)
Amund Grondahl Jansen (Nor – Team Jumbo-Visma) Imanol Erviti (Spa – Movistar Team)
Ride em Hard JCB
Richie Porte (Aus – Trek-Segafredo) Steven Kruijswijk (Ned – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Elia Viviani (Ita – Deceuninck-QuickStep) Caleb Ewan (Aus – Lotto Soudal)
Simon Yates (GBr – Mitchelton-Scott) Tony Martin (Ger – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Tejay van Garderen (USA – EF Education First) Bauke Mollema (Ned – Trek-Segafredo)
Carlos Verona (Spa – Movistar Team) Michael Mørkøv (Den – Deceuninck-QuickStep)
Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra – Groupama-FDJ) Julien Bernard (Fra – Trek-Segafredo)
Tanel Kangert (Est – EF Education First) Maxime Monfort (Bel – Lotto Soudal)
Serge Pauwels (Bel – CCC Team) Dylan Teuns (Bel – Bahrain-Merida)
Snicko 9 Bobby McCarthy
Thibaut Pinot (Fra – Groupama-FDJ) Vincenzo Nibali (Ita – Bahrain-Merida)
Dylan Groenewegen (Ned – Team Jumbo-Visma) Greg Van Avermaet (Bel – CCC Team)
Patrick Bevin (NZl – CCC Team) Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor – Dimension Data)
Michael Woods (Can – EF Education First) Thomas De Gendt (Bel – Lotto Soudal)
Mickael Cherel (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale) Jasper Philipsen (Bel – UAE Team Emirates)
Jasper De Buyst (Bel – Lotto Soudal) Stefan Kung (Swi – Groupama-FDJ)
Enric Mas (Spa – Deceuninck-QuickStep) Anthony Perez (Fra – Cofidis Solutions Credits)
Kevin Van Melsen (Bel – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) Amaël Moinard (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic)
Snicko 5 Mr Jubbly
Nairo Quintana (Col – Movistar Team) Mikel Landa (Spa – Movistar Team)
Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita – Dimension Data) Matteo Trentin (Ita – Mitchelton-Scott)
Rick Zabel (Ger – Katusha-Alpecin) Alejandro Valverde (Spa – Movistar Team)
Tiesj Benoot (Bel – Lotto Soudal) Roman Kreuziger (Cze – Dimension Data)
Magnus Cort (Den – Astana Pro Team) Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale)
Maximilian Schachmann (Ger – Bora-Hansgrohe) Joey Rosskopf (USA – CCC Team)
Roger Kluge (Ger – Lotto Soudal) Jasper Stuyven (Bel – Trek-Segafredo)
José Gonçalves (Por – Katusha-Alpecin) Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor – UAE Team Emirates)
Caffeine Junkie SirOED
Steven Kruijswijk (Ned – Team Jumbo-Visma) Thibaut Pinot (Fra – Groupama-FDJ)
Dylan Groenewegen (Ned – Team Jumbo-Visma) Caleb Ewan (Aus – Lotto Soudal)
Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol – Team Ineos) Rigoberto Urán (Col – EF Education First)
Rui Costa (Por – UAE Team Emirates) Luke Durbridge (Aus – Mitchelton-Scott)
Michael Hepburn (Aus – Mitchelton-Scott) Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den – Katusha-Alpecin)
Matej Mohoric (Slo – Bahrain-Merida) Romain Sicard (Fra – Total Direct Energie)
Chad Haga (USA – Team Sunweb) Luke Rowe (GBr – Team Ineos)
Alexis Gougeard (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale) Marc Soler (Spa – Movistar Team)
Chloe the Wonder Girl Stephy the midwifey
Adam Yates (GBr – Mitchelton-Scott) Romain Bardet (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale)
Sonny Colbrelli (Ita – Bahrain-Merida) Peter Sagan (Svk – Bora-Hansgrohe)
Alex Dowsett (GBr – Katusha-Alpecin) Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita – Total Direct Energie)
Tony Gallopin (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale) Fabio Felline (Ita – Trek-Segafredo)
Florian Vachon (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic) Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa – Team Ineos)
Omar Fraile (Spa – Astana Pro Team) Hugo Houle (Can – Astana Pro Team)
Yoann Offredo (Fra – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) Cees Bol (Ned – Team Sunweb)
Jack Haig (Aus – Mitchelton-Scott) Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz – Astana Pro Team)
Purdleton Kiden Drafting
Geraint Thomas (GBr – Team Ineos) Jakob Fuglsang (Den – Astana Pro Team)
Elia Viviani (Ita – Deceuninck-QuickStep) Michael Matthews (Aus – Team Sunweb)
Warren Barguil (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic) Fabio Aru (Ita – UAE Team Emirates)
George Bennett (NZl – Team Jumbo-Visma) Daryl Impey (RSA – Mitchelton-Scott)
Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale) Michael Schär (Swi – CCC Team)
David Gaudu (Fra – Groupama-FDJ) Rudy Molard (Fra – Groupama-FDJ)
Anthony Roux (Fra – Groupama-FDJ) Marcus Burghardt (Ger – Bora-Hansgrohe)
Nelson Oliveira (Por – Movistar Team) Toms Skujins (Lat – Trek-Segafredo)
Paddles 4 Rebelation
Richie Porte (Aus – Trek-Segafredo) Emanuel Buchmann (Ger – Bora-Hansgrohe)
Andre Greipel (Ger – Team Arkea-Samsic) Alexander Kristoff (Nor – UAE Team Emirates)
Daniel Martin (Irl – UAE Team Emirates) Luis León Sánchez (Spa – Astana Pro Team)
Tim Wellens (Bel – Lotto Soudal) Jens Debusschere (Bel – Katusha-Alpecin)
Christopher Juul Jensen (Den – Mitchelton-Scott) Lilian Calmejane (Fra – Total Direct Energie)
Aime De Gendt (Bel – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) Patrick Konrad (Aut – Bora-Hansgrohe)
Guillaume Martin (Fra – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) Oliver Naesen (Bel – AG2R La Mondiale)
Daniel Oss (Ita – Bora-Hansgrohe) Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol – CCC Team)
McEpic Italian Chris
Adam Yates (GBr – Mitchelton-Scott) Richie Porte (Aus – Trek-Segafredo)
Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita – Dimension Data) Matteo Trentin (Ita – Mitchelton-Scott)
Rigoberto Urán (Col – EF Education First) Damiano Caruso (Ita – Bahrain-Merida)
Daryl Impey (RSA – Mitchelton-Scott) Rui Costa (Por – UAE Team Emirates)
Marco Haller (Aut – Katusha-Alpecin) Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale)
Lilian Calmejane (Fra – Total Direct Energie) Amund Grondahl Jansen (Nor – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Frederik Backaert (Bel – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) Dries Devenyns (Bel – Deceuninck-QuickStep)
Joey Rosskopf (USA – CCC Team) Rudy Molard (Fra – Groupama-FDJ)
Pinnacle Insulting Group #2 Heartthrobs06
Emanuel Buchmann (Ger – Bora-Hansgrohe) Mikel Landa (Spa – Movistar Team)
Elia Viviani (Ita – Deceuninck-QuickStep) Michael Matthews (Aus – Team Sunweb)
Rohan Dennis (Aus – Bahrain-Merida) Tony Martin (Ger – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Jens Debusschere (Bel – Katusha-Alpecin) Tejay van Garderen (USA – EF Education First)
Hugo Houle (Can – Astana Pro Team) Serge Pauwels (Bel – CCC Team)
Tanel Kangert (Est – EF Education First) Imanol Erviti (Spa – Movistar Team)
Daniel Oss (Ita – Bora-Hansgrohe) Pierre-Luc Périchon (Fra – Cofidis Solutions Credits)
Sebastian Langeveld (Ned – EF Education First) Jan Tratnik (Slo – Bahrain-Merida)
Give him some Froome! Fat lasses at the Back 4
Nairo Quintana (Col – Movistar Team) Geraint Thomas (GBr – Team Ineos)
Greg Van Avermaet (Bel – CCC Team) Dylan Groenewegen (Ned – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol – Team Ineos) Wout Poels (Ned – Team Ineos)
Roman Kreuziger (Cze – Dimension Data) Simon Clarke (Aus – EF Education First)
Nils Politt (Ger – Katusha-Alpecin) Rein Taaramäe (Est – Total Direct Energie)
Oliver Naesen (Bel – AG2R La Mondiale) Fabien Grellier (Fra – Total Direct Energie)
Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den – Katusha-Alpecin) Jasper Stuyven (Bel – Trek-Segafredo)
Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra – Groupama-FDJ) Maximilian Schachmann (Ger – Bora-Hansgrohe)
Coco Greggy
Jakob Fuglsang (Den – Astana Pro Team) Romain Bardet (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale)
Andre Greipel (Ger – Team Arkea-Samsic) Caleb Ewan (Aus – Lotto Soudal)
Alex Dowsett (GBr – Katusha-Alpecin) Warren Barguil (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic)
Natnael Berhane (Eri – Cofidis Solutions Credits) Lars Ytting Bak (Den – Dimension Data)
Xandro Meurisse (Bel – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) Michael Mørkøv (Den – Deceuninck-QuickStep)
Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa – Team Ineos) Stéphane Rossetto (Fra – Cofidis Solutions Credits)
Jesus Herrada (Spa – Cofidis Solutions Credits) Mike Teunissen (Ned – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Jasper Philipsen (Bel – UAE Team Emirates) Luke Rowe (GBr – Team Ineos)
Cat Six 2 Send in the Clowns
Vincenzo Nibali (Ita – Bahrain-Merida) Steven Kruijswijk (Ned – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Alexander Kristoff (Nor – UAE Team Emirates) Peter Sagan (Svk – Bora-Hansgrohe)
Daniel Martin (Irl – UAE Team Emirates) Egan Bernal (Col – Team Ineos)
Niki Terpstra (Ned – Total Direct Energie) Michael Woods (Can – EF Education First)
Cees Bol (Ned – Team Sunweb) William Bonnet (Fra – Groupama-FDJ)
Dylan Teuns (Bel – Bahrain-Merida) Thomas Scully (NZl – EF Education First)
Patrick Konrad (Aut – Bora-Hansgrohe) Dylan van Baarle (Ned – Team Ineos)
Marcus Burghardt (Ger – Bora-Hansgrohe) Paul Ourselin (Fra – Total Direct Energie)
Snicko 6 Cat Six 4
Thibaut Pinot (Fra – Groupama-FDJ) Steven Kruijswijk (Ned – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Sonny Colbrelli (Ita – Bahrain-Merida) Alexander Kristoff (Nor – UAE Team Emirates)
Luis León Sánchez (Spa – Astana Pro Team) Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor – Dimension Data)
Tiesj Benoot (Bel – Lotto Soudal) Yves Lampaert (Bel – Deceuninck-QuickStep)
Nicolas Roche (Irl – Team Sunweb) Ivan Garcia (Spa – Bahrain-Merida)
Alessandro De Marchi (Ita – CCC Team) Christopher Juul Jensen (Den – Mitchelton-Scott)
Mickael Cherel (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale) Magnus Cort (Den – Astana Pro Team)
Koen de Kort (Ned – Trek-Segafredo) Jens Keukeleire (Bel – Lotto Soudal)
Br15tly The Kilted One
Romain Bardet (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale) Vincenzo Nibali (Ita – Bahrain-Merida)
Dylan Groenewegen (Ned – Team Jumbo-Visma) Sonny Colbrelli (Ita – Bahrain-Merida)
Ilnur Zakarin (Rus – Katusha-Alpecin) Simon Yates (GBr – Mitchelton-Scott)
Fabio Felline (Ita – Trek-Segafredo) Bauke Mollema (Ned – Trek-Segafredo)
Michael Valgren Andersen (Den – Dimension Data) Sebastien Reichenbach (Swi – Groupama-FDJ)
Kasper Asgreen (Den – Deceuninck-QuickStep) Nelson Oliveira (Por – Movistar Team)
Simon Geschke (Ger – CCC Team) Andrey Amador (Crc – Movistar Team)
Aime De Gendt (Bel – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) Yoann Offredo (Fra – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
Heartthrobs02 The Wild Stalion
Geraint Thomas (GBr – Team Ineos) Adam Yates (GBr – Mitchelton-Scott)
Michael Matthews (Aus – Team Sunweb) Peter Sagan (Svk – Bora-Hansgrohe)
Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita – Total Direct Energie) Patrick Bevin (NZl – CCC Team)
Tony Gallopin (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale) Luke Durbridge (Aus – Mitchelton-Scott)
José Gonçalves (Por – Katusha-Alpecin) Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor – UAE Team Emirates)
Romain Sicard (Fra – Total Direct Energie) Anthony Turgis (Fra – Total Direct Energie)
Gianni Moscon (Ita – Team Ineos) Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale)
Matej Mohoric (Slo – Bahrain-Merida) Sergio Henao (Col – UAE Team Emirates)
Peddles Pedalers Boab #4
Jakob Fuglsang (Den – Astana Pro Team) Nairo Quintana (Col – Movistar Team)
Andre Greipel (Ger – Team Arkea-Samsic) Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita – Dimension Data)
Julian Alaphilippe (Fra – Deceuninck-QuickStep) Fabio Aru (Ita – UAE Team Emirates)
Stephen Cummings (GBr – Dimension Data) Thomas De Gendt (Bel – Lotto Soudal)
Alexis Gougeard (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale) Omar Fraile (Spa – Astana Pro Team)
Guillaume Martin (Fra – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) Giulio Ciccone (Ita – Trek-Segafredo)
Maxime Bouet (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic) Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA – Dimension Data)
Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol – CCC Team) Michael Hepburn (Aus – Mitchelton-Scott)
Ragnar – destroyer of soft furnishings Heartthrobs10
Richie Porte (Aus – Trek-Segafredo) Thibaut Pinot (Fra – Groupama-FDJ)
Elia Viviani (Ita – Deceuninck-QuickStep) Matteo Trentin (Ita – Mitchelton-Scott)
Alejandro Valverde (Spa – Movistar Team) Wout Van Aert (Bel – Team Jumbo-Visma)
George Bennett (NZl – Team Jumbo-Visma) Maximiliano Richeze (Arg – Deceuninck-QuickStep)
Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut – Bora-Hansgrohe) Michael Schär (Swi – CCC Team)
Carlos Verona (Spa – Movistar Team) Anthony Roux (Fra – Groupama-FDJ)
Nikias Arndt (Ger – Team Sunweb) Nicolas Edet (Fra – Cofidis Solutions Credits)
Amaël Moinard (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic) Chad Haga (USA – Team Sunweb)
Kuku Kidogo Mrs Spunker
Mikel Landa (Spa – Movistar Team) Emanuel Buchmann (Ger – Bora-Hansgrohe)
Greg Van Avermaet (Bel – CCC Team) Caleb Ewan (Aus – Lotto Soudal)
Rick Zabel (Ger – Katusha-Alpecin) Wilco Kelderman (Ned – Team Sunweb)
Christophe Laporte (Fra – Cofidis Solutions Credits) Tim Wellens (Bel – Lotto Soudal)
Alberto Bettiol (Ita – EF Education First) Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor – UAE Team Emirates)
Kevin Ledanois (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic) Lennard Kämna (Ger – Team Sunweb)
Anthony Delaplace (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic) Stefan Kung (Swi – Groupama-FDJ)
Kevin Van Melsen (Bel – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) Julien Simon (Fra – Cofidis Solutions Credits)
Lumpy K-man (Kieran)
Romain Bardet (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale) Steven Kruijswijk (Ned – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Matteo Trentin (Ita – Mitchelton-Scott) Elia Viviani (Ita – Deceuninck-QuickStep)
Damiano Caruso (Ita – Bahrain-Merida) Daniel Martin (Irl – UAE Team Emirates)
Rui Costa (Por – UAE Team Emirates) Roman Kreuziger (Cze – Dimension Data)
Nicolas Roche (Irl – Team Sunweb) William Bonnet (Fra – Groupama-FDJ)
Michael Valgren Andersen (Den – Dimension Data) Enric Mas (Spa – Deceuninck-QuickStep)
Nicolas Edet (Fra – Cofidis Solutions Credits) Romain Sicard (Fra – Total Direct Energie)
Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale) Michael Schär (Swi – CCC Team)
Fat lasses at the Back 3 Gaga
Geraint Thomas (GBr – Team Ineos) Nairo Quintana (Col – Movistar Team)
Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita – Dimension Data) Caleb Ewan (Aus – Lotto Soudal)
Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol – Team Ineos) Luis León Sánchez (Spa – Astana Pro Team)
Tiesj Benoot (Bel – Lotto Soudal) Natnael Berhane (Eri – Cofidis Solutions Credits)
Nils Politt (Ger – Katusha-Alpecin) Matej Mohoric (Slo – Bahrain-Merida)
Paul Ourselin (Fra – Total Direct Energie) Mickael Cherel (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale)
Guillaume Martin (Fra – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) Nikias Arndt (Ger – Team Sunweb)
Alessandro De Marchi (Ita – CCC Team) Cees Bol (Ned – Team Sunweb)
Hoi An Adventure Race 1 Chuck Charity 14
Vincenzo Nibali (Ita – Bahrain-Merida) Emanuel Buchmann (Ger – Bora-Hansgrohe)
Dylan Groenewegen (Ned – Team Jumbo-Visma) Andre Greipel (Ger – Team Arkea-Samsic)
Rohan Dennis (Aus – Bahrain-Merida) Wilco Kelderman (Ned – Team Sunweb)
Christophe Laporte (Fra – Cofidis Solutions Credits) Fabio Felline (Ita – Trek-Segafredo)
Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale) David Gaudu (Fra – Groupama-FDJ)
Marc Soler (Spa – Movistar Team) Koen de Kort (Ned – Trek-Segafredo)
Gorka Izagirre (Spa – Astana Pro Team) Thomas Scully (NZl – EF Education First)
Rein Taaramäe (Est – Total Direct Energie) Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor – UAE Team Emirates)
The Trab Pedro Bartoli
Richie Porte (Aus – Trek-Segafredo) Mikel Landa (Spa – Movistar Team)
Sonny Colbrelli (Ita – Bahrain-Merida) Greg Van Avermaet (Bel – CCC Team)
Simon Yates (GBr – Mitchelton-Scott) Rick Zabel (Ger – Katusha-Alpecin)
Maximiliano Richeze (Arg – Deceuninck-QuickStep) Niki Terpstra (Ned – Total Direct Energie)
Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa – Team Ineos) Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den – Katusha-Alpecin)
Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol – CCC Team) Marco Haller (Aut – Katusha-Alpecin)
Rudy Molard (Fra – Groupama-FDJ) Jesus Herrada (Spa – Cofidis Solutions Credits)
Lilian Calmejane (Fra – Total Direct Energie) Michael Hepburn (Aus – Mitchelton-Scott)
Chuck Charity 6 Fattboi
Jakob Fuglsang (Den – Astana Pro Team) Thibaut Pinot (Fra – Groupama-FDJ)
Peter Sagan (Svk – Bora-Hansgrohe) Michael Matthews (Aus – Team Sunweb)
Fabio Aru (Ita – UAE Team Emirates) Tony Martin (Ger – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Daryl Impey (RSA – Mitchelton-Scott) Yves Lampaert (Bel – Deceuninck-QuickStep)
Serge Pauwels (Bel – CCC Team) Elie Gesbert (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic)
Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra – Groupama-FDJ) Anthony Turgis (Fra – Total Direct Energie)
Christopher Juul Jensen (Den – Mitchelton-Scott) Andrey Amador (Crc – Movistar Team)
Hugo Houle (Can – Astana Pro Team) Jasper Philipsen (Bel – UAE Team Emirates)
Team Red Eye Cadel Ankiss
Adam Yates (GBr – Mitchelton-Scott) Adam Yates (GBr – Mitchelton-Scott)
Alexander Kristoff (Nor – UAE Team Emirates) Michael Matthews (Aus – Team Sunweb)
Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita – Total Direct Energie) Alex Dowsett (GBr – Katusha-Alpecin)
Michael Woods (Can – EF Education First) Tejay van Garderen (USA – EF Education First)
Nelson Oliveira (Por – Movistar Team) Jan Tratnik (Slo – Bahrain-Merida)
Laurens De Plus (Bel – Team Jumbo-Visma) Amund Grondahl Jansen (Nor – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Gregor Mühlberger (Aut – Bora-Hansgrohe) Dries Devenyns (Bel – Deceuninck-QuickStep)
Anthony Delaplace (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic) Jasper De Buyst (Bel – Lotto Soudal)
Blinder Neve
Romain Bardet (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale) Richie Porte (Aus – Trek-Segafredo)
Dylan Groenewegen (Ned – Team Jumbo-Visma) Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita – Dimension Data)
Julian Alaphilippe (Fra – Deceuninck-QuickStep) Egan Bernal (Col – Team Ineos)
Bauke Mollema (Ned – Trek-Segafredo) Thomas De Gendt (Bel – Lotto Soudal)
Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut – Bora-Hansgrohe) Imanol Erviti (Spa – Movistar Team)
Kevin Van Melsen (Bel – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) Dylan Teuns (Bel – Bahrain-Merida)
Lennard Kämna (Ger – Team Sunweb) Jack Haig (Aus – Mitchelton-Scott)
Julien Bernard (Fra – Trek-Segafredo) Aime De Gendt (Bel – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
Chuck Charity 21 Chuck Charity 23
Nairo Quintana (Col – Movistar Team) Mikel Landa (Spa – Movistar Team)
Greg Van Avermaet (Bel – CCC Team) Sonny Colbrelli (Ita – Bahrain-Merida)
Ilnur Zakarin (Rus – Katusha-Alpecin) Patrick Bevin (NZl – CCC Team)
Tony Gallopin (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale) Jens Debusschere (Bel – Katusha-Alpecin)
Mike Teunissen (Ned – Team Jumbo-Visma) Stefan Kung (Swi – Groupama-FDJ)
Joey Rosskopf (USA – CCC Team) Dylan van Baarle (Ned – Team Ineos)
Toms Skujins (Lat – Trek-Segafredo) Simon Geschke (Ger – CCC Team)
Marcus Burghardt (Ger – Bora-Hansgrohe) Giulio Ciccone (Ita – Trek-Segafredo)
Forza Froome Prince Gaga
Vincenzo Nibali (Ita – Bahrain-Merida) Jakob Fuglsang (Den – Astana Pro Team)
Caleb Ewan (Aus – Lotto Soudal) Andre Greipel (Ger – Team Arkea-Samsic)
Wout Van Aert (Bel – Team Jumbo-Visma) Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor – Dimension Data)
Simon Clarke (Aus – EF Education First) George Bennett (NZl – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Patrick Konrad (Aut – Bora-Hansgrohe) Anthony Perez (Fra – Cofidis Solutions Credits)
Chad Haga (USA – Team Sunweb) Pello Bilbao (Spa – Astana Pro Team)
José Gonçalves (Por – Katusha-Alpecin) Andrea Pasqualon (Ita – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team)
Magnus Cort (Den – Astana Pro Team) Maxime Bouet (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic)
The Bulldozer Alexia
Steven Kruijswijk (Ned – Team Jumbo-Visma) Emanuel Buchmann (Ger – Bora-Hansgrohe)
Alexander Kristoff (Nor – UAE Team Emirates) Matteo Trentin (Ita – Mitchelton-Scott)
Alejandro Valverde (Spa – Movistar Team) Wout Poels (Ned – Team Ineos)
Lars Ytting Bak (Den – Dimension Data) Luke Durbridge (Aus – Mitchelton-Scott)
Frederik Backaert (Bel – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) Tanel Kangert (Est – EF Education First)
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA – Dimension Data) Sebastien Reichenbach (Swi – Groupama-FDJ)
Jens Keukeleire (Bel – Lotto Soudal) Søren Kragh Andersen (Den – Team Sunweb)
Amaël Moinard (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic) Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor – UAE Team Emirates)
Purdleton2 Boab #3
Geraint Thomas (GBr – Team Ineos) Thibaut Pinot (Fra – Groupama-FDJ)
Peter Sagan (Svk – Bora-Hansgrohe) Elia Viviani (Ita – Deceuninck-QuickStep)
Rigoberto Urán (Col – EF Education First) Warren Barguil (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic)
Stephen Cummings (GBr – Dimension Data) Tim Wellens (Bel – Lotto Soudal)
Odd Christian Eiking (Nor – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz – Astana Pro Team)
Xandro Meurisse (Bel – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) Kasper Asgreen (Den – Deceuninck-QuickStep)
Jasper Stuyven (Bel – Trek-Segafredo) Daniel Oss (Ita – Bora-Hansgrohe)
Ivan Garcia (Spa – Bahrain-Merida) Kevin Ledanois (Fra – Team Arkea-Samsic)
Princess Gaga Castlemaine Cycling Collective 2
Mikel Landa (Spa – Movistar Team) Jakob Fuglsang (Den – Astana Pro Team)
Michael Matthews (Aus – Team Sunweb) Peter Sagan (Svk – Bora-Hansgrohe)
Rick Zabel (Ger – Katusha-Alpecin) Tony Martin (Ger – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Stephen Cummings (GBr – Dimension Data) Tejay van Garderen (USA – EF Education First)
Koen de Kort (Ned – Trek-Segafredo) Simon Geschke (Ger – CCC Team)
Stefan Kung (Swi – Groupama-FDJ) Cees Bol (Ned – Team Sunweb)
William Bonnet (Fra – Groupama-FDJ) Imanol Erviti (Spa – Movistar Team)
Kevin Van Melsen (Bel – Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra – AG2R La Mondiale)
Miles per hour Chuck Charity 3
Richie Porte (Aus – Trek-Segafredo) Adam Yates (GBr – Mitchelton-Scott)
Alexander Kristoff (Nor – UAE Team Emirates) Greg Van Avermaet (Bel – CCC Team)
Simon Yates (GBr – Mitchelton-Scott) Rohan Dennis (Aus – Bahrain-Merida)
Roman Kreuziger (Cze – Dimension Data) George Bennett (NZl – Team Jumbo-Visma)
Carlos Verona (Spa – Movistar Team) Paul Ourselin (Fra – Total Direct Energie)
Christopher Juul Jensen (Den – Mitchelton-Scott) Romain Sicard (Fra – Total Direct Energie)
Gianni Moscon (Ita – Team Ineos) Dylan Teuns (Bel – Bahrain-Merida)
Lilian Calmejane (Fra – Total Direct Energie) Serge Pauwels (Bel – CCC Team)